Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cm

• Cuddly Toy Cow
• Dimensions: Length 23 cm
• Material: Acrylic Polyester
• Filling Material: Polyester
• Recommended Age: from birth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teddy Hermann Brown & White Cow 91732 Plush Soft Toy Lincrafts UK Est.1993 917328
Teddy Hermann Brown & White Cow 91732 Plush Soft Toy Lincrafts UK Est.1993, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cuddly Toy Cow
Dimensions: Length 23 cm
Material: Acrylic Polyester
Filling Material: Polyester
Recommended Age: from birth

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hermann Teddy

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Leo Lion 16 cm
£25.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Joggi Baby Hedgehog 10 cm
£24.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Heunec Softissimo Monkey 40 cm
£25.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simba Toys Disney Doorables Stitch 25 cm
£22.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hermann Teddy Sloth 22 cm
£24.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cm
lincrafts
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel