Hermann Teddy Sloth 22 cm

• Cozy plush sloth
• Tested safety for children from 0 years
• Easy care: washable at 30 degrees on the wool cycle
• Awarded the "spiel gut" seal
• Original Teddy Hermann plush toy, 22 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Sloth 22 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teddy Hermann 92328 Sloth 22 cm, cuddly toy with 75% recycled filling material 92328 Linc
CUDDLY: Sloth made of soft plush in premium quality. Environmentally friendly production due to filling material mainly made of recycled polyester. TESTED SAFETY: perfectly suitable children's toys from 18 months, independent test institutes confirm the safety of the product (in accordance with legal requirements) EASY CARE: Plush toy washable at 30 degrees on a wool cycle, spin gently (max. 600 revolutions), air dry, do not tumble dry CHILD-FRIENDLY AND EXCELLENT: naturalistically designed; ideal for imaginative play and cuddling. This cuddly toy was awarded the "spiel gut" award by the association "Kinderspiel + Spielzeug" ORIGINAL Teddy Hermann: Since 1912, the family business has stood for high-quality stuffed animals, loving design and the best workmanship, Manufacturer: Teddy Hermann
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cozy plush sloth
Tested safety for children from 0 years
Easy care: washable at 30 degrees on the wool cycle
Awarded the "spiel gut" seal
Original Teddy Hermann plush toy, 22 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Sloth 22 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Very cute and great quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/12/2020
|
The sloth is an exact match to the promotional image. This toy is super soft, very cute and great quality. I ordered this item as a Christmas gift and the product arrived quickly.
Great Quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/06/2020
|
Great quality
With reviews from

Hermann Teddy Sloth 22 cm Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Hermann Teddy

Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cm
£25.47
Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cmCompare 3 Prices
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cm
£17.00
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cm
£31.99
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cm
£29.34
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Leo Lion 16 cm
£25.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Joggi Baby Hedgehog 10 cm
£24.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Flaps Penguin 16 cm
£25.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Simba Toys Disney Doorables Stitch 25 cm
£22.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simba Toys Bobo Dormouse - Sing with Me
£25.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hermann Teddy Sloth 22 cm
Lincrafts com Est. 1993
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel