Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Floppy Lumpi Dog (242595)

• Steiff Floppy Lumpi Dog
• Material: soft plush, 100% polyester
• Eyes: embroidered eyes
• Care instructions: machine washable at 30° C
• Dimensions: 20 cm long, lying down
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Floppy Lumpi dog, light brown Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed 242595
Floppy Lumpi dog, light brown Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£23.70
Shipping: Free
Steiff Floppy Lumpi Dog Stuffed Animal, Plush Toy Gift for Babies, Toddlers, Children (Brown, 8) 242595
...
prodImage
£31.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Steiff Floppy Lumpi Dog
Material: soft plush, 100% polyester
Eyes: embroidered eyes
Care instructions: machine washable at 30° C
Dimensions: 20 cm long, lying down

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Floppy Lumpi Dog (242595)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£19.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£85.00
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£44.99
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.43
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
£20.76
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£45.99
Steiff SLO Turtle smallCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cm
£23.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hermann Teddy Sloth 22 cm
£24.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nici Love Panda with Heart 25 cm
£24.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Joggi Baby Hedgehog 10 cm
£24.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Schlenker horse 18 cm
£21.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn 18 cm
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Floppy Lumpi Dog (242595)
zatugames
prodImage
£23.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel