Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn 18 cm

Price History
• Plush Toy
• machine washable at 40°C
• Material: Plush
• Dimensions: H180 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn 18 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff 'Fynn' Teddy Bear - washable cuddly soft toy - 18cm - 111372
Steiff 'Fynn' Teddy Bear - washable cuddly soft toy - 18cm - 111372, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£23.00
£25.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Steiff Fynn Teddy Bear, Beige 18cm - Plush Soft Toy
Fynn the Teddy Bear is full of character. He's got beans in his paws and his bottom so that he can sit and pose. He's a gorgeous Bear.
prodImage
£23.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
machine washable at 40°C
Dimensions
Dimensions:H180 mm
Material
Plush

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn 18 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

103 Reviews

Latest
I’d go bigger, Teddy smaller than expected.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/11/2025
|
I guess for the amount of money he cost I was surprised Byrdie the small size but quality is good. Love the lil permanent iconic tag. The suitcase is cute but couldn’t give it to my 3 year old bc it wouldn’t have made it...View More through the night.View Less
Beautiful little bear in the suitcase
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
31/10/2025
|
Beautiful little bear in the suitcase.Unfortunately another member of the family had already purchased one, so I had to return my order
Beautiful little bear in the suitcase
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
31/10/2025
|
Beautiful little bear in the suitcase.Unfortunately another member of the family had already purchased one, so I had to return my order
Beautiful little bear in the suitcase
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
31/10/2025
|
Beautiful little bear in the suitcase.Unfortunately another member of the family had already purchased one, so I had to return my order
Beautiful little bear in the suitcase
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
31/10/2025
|
Beautiful little bear in the suitcase.Unfortunately another member of the family had already purchased one, so I had to return my order
With reviews from

Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn 18 cm Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 103 reviews
5
79
4
12
3
8
2
4
1
0

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£18.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£85.00
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£44.99
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.43
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£45.99
Steiff SLO Turtle smallCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
£20.76
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Squishmallows Melrose 30 cm
£21.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cm
£23.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ty Beanie Boos Dangler 42 cm (36759)
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fisher-Price Wobble Penguin
£21.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Schlenker horse 18 cm
£21.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hermann Teddy Schlenker cat black 30 cm
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Gina Giraffe 23 cm
£21.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn 18 cm
thebeargardenuk
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£23.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel