Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Gina Giraffe 23 cm

Manufacturer: Steiff
from £20.90to £22.004 offersManufacturer: Steiff
• Age Range: 0 month(s)
• Giraffe
• Material: 100% polyester, super soft plush
• Special feature: Bean bag filling for upright sitting
• Care: Machine washable at 30°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Gina Giraffe 23 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff 068201 Gina giraffe 23 spotted light brown, Seasame B0BMW23P8L
BEST FRIEND: Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Gina giraffe is a loyal cuddle and playmate for every child. SIZE: With a size of 23 cm, the Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Gina giraffe is the perfect partner to cuddle with FOR CHILDREN ONLY THE BEST IS GOOD ENOUGH: Our plush animals convince with tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship. This makes the Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Gina giraffe a friend for life EASY TO CARE FOR: The cuddly toy can be easily washed in the machine ORIGINAL STEIFF PLUGS - The "button in the ear" stands for our promise to you: Cuddly toys with the highest standards of quality, safety, workmanship and material quality., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£20.90
Shipping: Free
Steiff 068201 Gina giraffe 23cm spotted light brown
Steiff 068201 Gina giraffe 23cm spotted light brown, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£21.50
£25.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff Gina giraffe 23cm spotted light brown cuddly Toy Plush 068201
Steiff Gina giraffe 23cm spotted light brown cuddly Toy Plush 068201, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Steiff 068201 Soft Cuddly Friends Gina Giraffe Soft Plush Teddy
Steiff 068201 Soft Cuddly Friends Gina Giraffe Soft Plush Teddy, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£22.00
£25.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional features
Giraffe
Material: 100% polyester, super soft plush
Special feature: Bean bag filling for upright sitting
Care: Machine washable at 30°C
Age
Age Range:0 month(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Gina Giraffe 23 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£33.16
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Steiff Raudi Dragon BoyCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£21.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Steiff Keychain Lotte Teddy Bear
£17.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
£20.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fisher-Price Wobble Penguin
£20.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn 18 cm
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Leandro Lama 19 cm
£21.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£20.90
Shipping: Free
dobegecollectables
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: £3.99
pmands
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
worldofbears
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel