Steiff Keychain Lotte Teddy Bear

• Keychain Teddy Bear
• Material: Plush, synthetic filling
• Features: Soft and cuddly, easy care, washable at 30°C
• Total length: 12 cm
• Usage: Ideal for handbag, keyring, or school backpack
Show all product details
Best Price
£17.90
Shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
£19.31
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff 12cm Keyring Lotte Teddy Bear (White) B000NTD91U
Steiff, Keyring Lotte Teddy Bear, white, 12cm Made from cuddly soft plush An original piece with the world famous trade mark, Steiff "Button in Ear" Soft huggable Teddy Bear key ring Machine washable @ 30C, Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£17.90
£22.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Steiff Keyring Lotte Teddy Bear, White Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed 111785
Keyring Lotte Teddy Bear, White Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£19.31
Shipping: Free
Steiff 12cm Keyring Lotte Teddy Bear (White) - Plush Soft Toy
Description ProductDescription...
prodImage
£19.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Keychain Teddy Bear
Material: Plush, synthetic filling
Features: Soft and cuddly, easy care, washable at 30°C
Total length: 12 cm
Usage: Ideal for handbag, keyring, or school backpack

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Keychain Lotte Teddy Bear
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Great purchase!
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
28/12/2021
|
I love the bear, Thank you so much!
Great purchase!
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
28/12/2021
|
I love the bear, Thank you so much!
Small Teddy
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
28/09/2021
|
I love this little teddy, so cute 🥰
Small Teddy
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
28/09/2021
|
I love this little teddy, so cute 🥰
With reviews from

Steiff Keychain Lotte Teddy Bear Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£18.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£85.00
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£44.99
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.00
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 4 Prices
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Steiff SLO Turtle smallCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nici Raccoon Rod 25 cm
£18.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Lita Lamp 20 cm (073946)
£17.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fisher-Price Koala Music Box for Travel
£16.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Simba Toys Mia & Me Plush Lyria (109487711)
£19.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squishmallows Enos the Leopard 30 cm
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clementoni Stitch - First Activities (17918)
£15.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Keychain Lotte Teddy Bear
prodImage
£17.90
Shipping: £4.49
zatugames
prodImage
£19.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel