Steiff Lotte Teddy Bear Guardian Angel Keychain

Price History
• Age Range: 0 Year(s)
• Little teddy bear with felt angel wings
• Filling: Synthetic stuffing
• Attachment: Carabiner for bags or backpacks
• Care instructions: Machine washable at 30°C in a laundry bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Lotte Teddy Bear Guardian Angel Keychain
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff 112638 Lotte Guardian Angel Teddy Bear Plush Pendant Bag Charm
Steiff 112638 Lotte Guardian Angel Teddy Bear Plush Pendant Bag Charm, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£20.00
£23.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lowest total price
Steiff Lotte Teddy Bear Pendant – 12 cm – White – Guardian Angel – Key Ring – Plush – Felt Angel Wings – Machine Washable Idea
Guardian Angel Lotte, the white teddy bear, wears cute felt angel wings and is always by your side as a guardian angel COZY - Soft plush and attentive look make it a loving protector Keychain: thanks to the carabiner, Lotte can be easily attached to bags or backpacks and taken with you everywhere Only the best is enough for children. Our soft toys impress with their proven quality, safe materials and high-quality workmanship. This makes plush a friend for life Original Steiff plush: the "button in ear" represents our promise to you: cuddly toys with the highest standards in quality, safety, finish and texture. We proudly receive this tradition since 1880, Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£21.14
Shipping: Free
Steiff Lotte Teddy Bear Pendant – 12 cm – White – Guardian Angel – Key Ring – Plush – Felt Angel Wings – Machine Washable Idea B0DQH68DB9
Guardian Angel Lotte, the white teddy bear, wears cute felt angel wings and is always by your side as a guardian angel COZY - Soft plush and attentive look make it a loving protector Keychain: thanks to the carabiner, Lotte can be easily attached to bags or backpacks and taken with you everywhere Only the best is enough for children. Our soft toys impress with their proven quality, safe materials and high-quality workmanship. This makes plush a friend for life Original Steiff plush: the "button in ear" represents our promise to you: cuddly toys with the highest standards in quality, safety, finish and texture. We proudly receive this tradition since 1880, Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£21.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Little teddy bear with felt angel wings
Filling: Synthetic stuffing
Attachment: Carabiner for bags or backpacks
Care instructions: Machine washable at 30°C in a laundry bag
Age
Age Range:0 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Lotte Teddy Bear Guardian Angel Keychain
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£19.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£85.00
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£44.99
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.43
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
£20.76
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Sweet Dream Lamb Comforter
£28.46
Steiff Sweet Dream Lamb ComforterCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ty Beanie Boos Dangler 42 cm (36759)
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squishmallows Enos the Leopard 30 cm
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Benjamin Blümchen 25 cm
£19.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nici Selection Red Panda 25 cm
£19.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Elephant
£16.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Gina Giraffe 23 cm
£20.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Lotte Teddy Bear Guardian Angel Keychain
worldofbears
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: £3.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£21.14
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£21.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel