Heunec Biene Maja 30 cm

• Maya the Bee Plush Toy
• Material: Softwool
• Embroidered Face, Round Button Nose
• Suitable from 0 months
• Size: approx. 30 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Heunec Biene Maja 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Heunec 605176 Maya the Bee Maja medium 35 cm, multicolored 156915894/UK
The cuddly bee, invites young and old to cuddle and love A perfect companion for large and small and a great gift The Maya the bee is a constant companion and cuddly comforter far beyond the baby's age Note The 30 cm is measured from the feet to the head. 35 cm is the dimension. including probe
prodImage
£27.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Maya the Bee Plush Toy
Material: Softwool
Embroidered Face, Round Button Nose
Suitable from 0 months
Size: approx. 30 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Heunec Biene Maja 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
👍
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/11/2021
|
👍
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
01/12/2020
|
super
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
14/11/2019
|
Super
With reviews from

Heunec Biene Maja 30 cm Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Heunec

Heunec Kuma Lama without scarf
£28.68
Heunec Kuma Lama without scarfCompare 1 Prices
Heunec Biene Maja Willi 30 cm
£27.71
Heunec Biene Maja Willi 30 cmCompare 1 Prices
Heunec Maya the Bee 18 cm
£17.37
Heunec Maya the Bee 18 cmCompare 1 Prices
Heunec Biene Maja Willi 18 cm
£17.24
Heunec Biene Maja Willi 18 cmCompare 1 Prices
Heunec Leo Lausemaus medi
£18.04
Heunec Leo Lausemaus mediCompare 1 Prices
Heunec Rocking horse with voice
£86.58
Heunec Rocking horse with voiceCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Flaps Penguin 16 cm
£27.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Monchhichi Boy 20 cm
£27.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hermann Teddy Schlenker cat black 30 cm
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zapf Creation Baby born Bear 30 cm
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Triceratops
£28.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jazwares Pokémon Blastoise Plush 30 cm
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Heunec Biene Maja 30 cm
coseon-de
prodImage
£27.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel