Steiff Triceratops

Manufacturer: Steiff
Steiff Triceratops
from £28.00to £31.908 offersManufacturer: Steiff
• Plush Toy
• Age Range: 18 month(s)
• Incl. protection button
• Posture: Seated
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Material: Plastic, Plush, Polyester, Stainless Steel
• Filling: Synthetic
• Dimensions: H28 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Triceratops
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Dixi Triceratops - washable plush soft toy dinosaur - 087806
Steiff Dixi Triceratops - washable plush soft toy dinosaur - 087806, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£28.00
£31.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Dixi triceratops, petroleum blue - Brand New & Sealed 087806
Soft Cuddly Friends Dixi triceratops, petroleum blue - Brand New & Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£28.51
Shipping: Free
Steiff 087806 Soft Cuddly Friends Dixi triceratops, pe,28 cm, Aegean Blue B085XMKZ9T
BEST FRIEND: Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Dixi triceratops is a loyal cuddle and playmate for every child. SIZE: With a size of 28 cm, the Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Dixi triceratops is the perfect partner to cuddle with FOR CHILDREN ONLY THE BEST IS GOOD ENOUGH: Our plush animals convince with tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship. This makes the Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Dixi triceratops a friend for life EASY TO CARE FOR: The cuddly toy can be easily washed in the machine ORIGINAL STEIFF PLUGS - The "button in the ear" stands for our promise to you: Cuddly toys with the highest standards of quality, safety, workmanship and material quality., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
Steiff 087806 Soft Cuddly Friends Dixi triceratops, pe,28 cm, Aegean Blue BSF-87806
BEST FRIEND: Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Dixi triceratops is a loyal cuddle and playmate for every child. SIZE: With a size of 28 cm, the Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Dixi triceratops is the perfect partner to cuddle with FOR CHILDREN ONLY THE BEST IS GOOD ENOUGH: Our plush animals convince with tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship. This makes the Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Dixi triceratops a friend for life EASY TO CARE FOR: The cuddly toy can be easily washed in the machine ORIGINAL STEIFF PLUGS - The "button in the ear" stands for our promise to you: Cuddly toys with the highest standards of quality, safety, workmanship and material quality., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
Steiff 087806 Soft Cuddly Friends Dixi triceratops, pe,28 cm, Aegean Blue BSF-87806
BEST FRIEND: Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Dixi triceratops is a loyal cuddle and playmate for every child. SIZE: With a size of 28 cm, the Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Dixi triceratops is the perfect partner to cuddle with FOR CHILDREN ONLY THE BEST IS GOOD ENOUGH: Our plush animals convince with tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship. This makes the Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Dixi triceratops a friend for life EASY TO CARE FOR: The cuddly toy can be easily washed in the machine ORIGINAL STEIFF PLUGS - The "button in the ear" stands for our promise to you: Cuddly toys with the highest standards of quality, safety, workmanship and material quality., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£31.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Steiff Dinosaur Soft Toy Dixi Triceratops Plush With Ear Tag 28cm 087806
Steiff Dinosaur Soft Toy Dixi Triceratops Plush With Ear Tag 28cm 087806, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£30.00
£33.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff 087806 Soft Cuddly Friends Dixie Triceratops Blue Dinosaur Medium
Steiff 087806 Soft Cuddly Friends Dixie Triceratops Blue Dinosaur Medium, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£30.00
£33.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff Dinosaur T-Rex Brontosaurus 28/35/45cm Various designs/coloursNew 087806
Steiff Dinosaur T-Rex Brontosaurus 28/35/45cm Various designs/coloursNew, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. protection button
Age
Age Range:18 month(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H28 Centimetre
Filling
Synthetic
Material
Plastic, Plush, Polyester, Stainless Steel
Posture
Seated
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Triceratops
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£33.16
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Steiff Raudi Dragon BoyCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Triceratops
thebeargardenuk
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £3.99
zatugames
prodImage
£28.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel