Steiff Harry Potter 28 cm

Manufacturer: Steiff
Steiff Harry Potter 28 cm
from £29.65to £41.7511 offersManufacturer: Steiff
• Age Range: 0 Year(s)
• Harry Potter Plush Figure
• Eyes: Embroidered, Stainless Steel "Button in Ear"
• Washability: Hand Wash
• Dimensions: Height 28 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Harry Potter 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff cuddly toy Harry Potter, cute soft toy, boys, girls & babies from 0 months, friends, plush toy 28 cm, multi-coloured, 024191 ST_024191
BEST FRIEND: The original Steiff plush animal is more than just a cuddly toy; it is also the perfect playmate for any child. It soon becomes the child’s friend, and will be a loyal companion for life. CUDDLY MAGIC: The plush Harry Potter enchants with delightful details – from the glasses and lightning scar to the Gryffindor scarf. Magically realistic and an absolute must-have for Harry Potter fans! SIZE & CARE: The plush Harry Potter is 28 cm tall. He was lovingly made by hand, which means he is unique. He can also be washed by hand. SPECIAL PLAYING EXPERIENCE: The harmless granulate filling in the feet and buttocks ensures a firm hold, so that Harry doesn’t just look great at Quidditch. ORIGINAL STEIFF: Since 1880 the “Button in the ear” has stood for our quality promise. Our plush toys appeal for their tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£29.65
Shipping: Free
Steiff Harry - Harry Potter plush collectable - 024191
Steiff Harry - Harry Potter plush collectable - 024191, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£34.99
£38.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff Harry Potter 024191 Brand New In Stock
Steiff Harry Potter 024191 Brand New In Stock, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Harry Potter Steiff Plush Official Licensed Soft Toy With Ear Tag 28cm 024191
Harry Potter Steiff Plush Official Licensed Soft Toy With Ear Tag 28cm 024191, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£38.00
£41.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff Harry Potter 28cm Cuddly Toy 024191
Steiff Harry Potter 28cm Cuddly Toy 024191, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£38.10
Shipping: Free
Steiff Harry Potter Cuddly Toy, Cute Stuffed Toy, Boys, Girls 024191
Steiff Harry Potter Cuddly Toy, Cute Stuffed Toy, Boys, Girls, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£38.90
£42.89
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Harry Potter, 28cm plush by Steiff 024191. New and fabulous.
Harry Potter, 28cm plush by Steiff 024191. New and fabulous., Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£38.99
£40.99
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
STEIFF 024191 HARRY POTTER 28CM BRAND NEW WITH TAGS
STEIFF 024191 HARRY POTTER 28CM BRAND NEW WITH TAGS, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Steiff Harry Potter 28cm EAN 024191 Plush soft toy New
Steiff Harry Potter 28cm EAN 024191 Plush soft toy New, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Steiff 024191 Harry Potter Plush Soft Toy Boy Wizard
Steiff 024191 Harry Potter Plush Soft Toy Boy Wizard, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£40.00
£43.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff Harry Potter 024191 Brand New With Striff Gift Box In Stock
Steiff Harry Potter 024191 Brand New With Striff Gift Box In Stock, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£41.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Harry Potter Plush Figure
Eyes: Embroidered, Stainless Steel "Button in Ear"
Washability: Hand Wash
Dimensions: Height 28 cm
Age
Age Range:0 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Harry Potter 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£33.16
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Steiff Raudi Dragon BoyCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zapf Creation Baby Born Bear Cave
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Flaps Penguin 16 cm
£28.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Triceratops
£28.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Steiff Pilla mouse
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Mila teddy bear (113970)
£32.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steiff Friends Bingo Monkey 30 cm
£32.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel