Steiff Snoopy Love 30 cm

Manufacturer: Steiff
Steiff Snoopy Love 30 cm
from £35.43to £46.089 offersManufacturer: Steiff
• Age Range: 0 month(s)
• Snoopy Plush Toy
• Filling: Synthetic stuffing
• Eyes: Embroidered, stabilized with granules in feet and bottom
• Washable: Machine washable at 30° C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Snoopy Love 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Snoopy Love cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy, boys, girls & babies from 0 months, Friends, plush toy 30 cm, white, 024375 ST_024375
BEST FRIEND: The original Steiff plush animal is more than just a cuddly toy; it is also the perfect playmate for any child. It soon becomes the child’s friend, and will be a loyal companion for life. BELOVED CLASSIC: Snoopy is a timeless classic that brings joy to generations of children and adults. SIZE & CARE: Plush animal 30 cm tall. Lovingly made by hand, and therefore unique. He is also washable at 30°C. SPECIAL PLAYING EXPERIENCE: Snoopy sits upright and is looking forward to sharing adventures together, creating memorable moments - and winning hearts on Valentine's Day. ORIGINAL STEIFF: Since 1880 the “Button in the ear” has stood for our quality promise. Our plush toys appeal for their tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£35.43
Shipping: Free
Steiff Snoopy Soft Toy Love Heart Official Peanuts Character Plush 30cm 024375
Steiff Snoopy Soft Toy Love Heart Official Peanuts Character Plush 30cm 024375, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£39.00
£42.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff Snoopy Love 024375 Brand New In Stock Beagle Dog
Steiff Snoopy Love 024375 Brand New In Stock Beagle Dog, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£40.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
Steiff Snoopy Love cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy, boys, girls, All Ages 024375
Steiff Snoopy Love cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy, boys, girls, All Ages, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£41.90
£45.89
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff Snoopy Woodstock Soft Toy Keyring Heartbreakers EAN 024450 Peanuts New 024375
Steiff Snoopy Woodstock Soft Toy Keyring Heartbreakers EAN 024450 Peanuts New, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Steiff Snoopy Love 30cm Brand New 024375
Steiff Snoopy Love 30cm Brand New 024375, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
Steiff Snoopy Love - licensed soft toy dog - 024375
Steiff Snoopy Love - licensed soft toy dog - 024375, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£43.00
£45.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Steiff 024375 Snoopy Love Plush Soft Toy Dog Holding Red Heart
Steiff 024375 Snoopy Love Plush Soft Toy Dog Holding Red Heart, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£43.00
£46.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff Snoopy Love 024375 Brand New In Stock Beagle Dog With Steiff Gift Box
Steiff Snoopy Love 024375 Brand New In Stock Beagle Dog With Steiff Gift Box, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£46.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Snoopy Plush Toy
Filling: Synthetic stuffing
Eyes: Embroidered, stabilized with granules in feet and bottom
Washable: Machine washable at 30° C
Age
Age Range:0 month(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Snoopy Love 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£33.16
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Steiff Raudi Dragon BoyCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fisher-Price Slumber Koala
£34.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hermann Teddy Golden Retriever sitting 30 cm
£41.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Charly Schlenker Teddy Bear (012808)
£37.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel