Steiff Batman teddy bear 29 cm

Manufacturer: Steiff
Steiff Batman teddy bear 29 cm
from £42.66to £49.999 offersManufacturer: Steiff
• Age Range: 0 month(s)
• Teddy bear in Batman design
• Stainless steel in-ear button
• Machine washable at 30° C
• Integrated Batman costume with bat logo
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Batman teddy bear 29 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Batman Teddy bear, multicoloured - Brand New & Sealed 114212
Batman Teddy bear, multicoloured - Brand New & Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£42.66
Shipping: Free
Steiff Batman Teddy Bear, 29 cm, Colourful, Cuddly Toy, Superhero, Ideal for Children and Fans, Plush Bear in Batman Look, Made of Cuddly Soft Plush, Machine Washable BSF-114212
Cuddly superhero: this 29 cm Batman teddy bear is not only fluffy soft, but also bold as its model Detailed design: our cartoon legend teddy wears the typical Batman costume with belt, trousers, boots, gloves, mask and cape integrated into his body. The distinctive bat logo is embroidered as an appliqué on the chest of the teddy bear Faithful companion: the "Dark Knight" made of grey-black plush is a faithful companion on all adventures of life Only the best is good enough for children. Our plush toys impress with tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship. This makes the plush toy a friend for life Original Stiff plush toy The "button in the ear" stands for our promise to you: cuddly toys with the highest requirements for quality, safety, workmanship and material quality. This tradition has been proudly preserved since 1880, Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£43.35
Shipping: Free
Steiff Batman Bear Superhero 29cm EAN 114212 Soft toy plush New
Steiff Batman Bear Superhero 29cm EAN 114212 Soft toy plush New, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Steiff 114212 Batman Teddy Bear Plush Superhero Soft Toy
Steiff 114212 Batman Teddy Bear Plush Superhero Soft Toy, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£44.99
£48.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff Batman Teddy bear 29cm Cuddly Toy Plush 114212
Steiff Batman Teddy bear 29cm Cuddly Toy Plush 114212, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Steiff Batman - plush collectable teddy bear - 114212
Steiff Batman - plush collectable teddy bear - 114212, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£45.00
£47.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Steiff Batman 114212 Brand New Steiff Brand New In Stock
Steiff Batman 114212 Brand New Steiff Brand New In Stock, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£45.36
Shipping: Free
Steiff Batman 114212 Brand New Steiff Brand New In Stock With Steiff Gift Box
Steiff Batman 114212 Brand New Steiff Brand New In Stock With Steiff Gift Box, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£49.88
Shipping: Free
Steiff Batman Plush Teddy Bear - Limited Edition DC Collectible Toy 114212
Steiff Batman Plush Teddy Bear - Limited Edition DC Collectible Toy, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Teddy bear in Batman design
Stainless steel in-ear button
Machine washable at 30° C
Integrated Batman costume with bat logo
Age
Age Range:0 month(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Batman teddy bear 29 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£33.16
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Steiff Raudi Dragon BoyCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Good Night Dog 28 cm
£40.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hermann Teddy Brown jointed teddy 48 cm
£44.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Fynn Teddy Bear 40 cm
£48.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Sleep Well Bear Music Box 20 cm
£45.16
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hermann Teddy Golden Retriever sitting 30 cm
£41.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Delphin Cappy 35 cm
£46.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Benny Elephant
£38.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel