Steiff Raccoon Pedro

Price History
• Plush Toy
• Age Range: 0 Year(s)
• Posture: Seated
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Material: Plush
• Dimensions: H23 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Pedro Raccoon 23 cm Brown/White, Cuddly Toy Raccoon, Soft Cuddly Toy, Made of Cuddly Soft Plush, Stuffed Toy for Girls and Boys, Machine Washable 2011085
Cuddly soft plush: Our raccoon Pedro impresses with cuddly brown-white plush and charming button eyes Stability: sewn-in granulate weight bags in the buttocks ensure that Pedro can stand stable and even dance in a circle Eye-catcher: with his fun appearance and dancing skills, Pedro conquers hearts and has the potential to go viral Only the best is good enough for children. Our plush toys impress with tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship. This makes the plush toy a friend for life Original Stiff plush toy The "button in the ear" stands for our promise to you: cuddly toys with the highest requirements for quality, safety, workmanship and material quality. This tradition has been proudly preserved since 1880, Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£34.41
£38.40
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Pedro Raccoon by Steiff - plush cuddly soft toy - 074417
Pedro Raccoon by Steiff - plush cuddly soft toy - 074417, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£34.99
£38.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff 074417 Pedro Raccoon FREE Gift bag Brown and White Plush Soft Toy
Steiff 074417 Pedro Raccoon FREE Gift bag Brown and White Plush Soft Toy, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£35.00
£38.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Lowest total price
Steiff Pedro Raccoon 23 cm Brown/White, Cuddly Toy Raccoon, Soft Cuddly Toy, Made of Cuddly Soft Plush, Stuffed Toy for Girls and Boys, Machine Washable B0DR722YMS
Cuddly soft plush: Our raccoon Pedro impresses with cuddly brown-white plush and charming button eyes Stability: sewn-in granulate weight bags in the buttocks ensure that Pedro can stand stable and even dance in a circle Eye-catcher: with his fun appearance and dancing skills, Pedro conquers hearts and has the potential to go viral Only the best is good enough for children. Our plush toys impress with tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship. This makes the plush toy a friend for life Original Stiff plush toy The "button in the ear" stands for our promise to you: cuddly toys with the highest requirements for quality, safety, workmanship and material quality. This tradition has been proudly preserved since 1880, Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£35.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:0 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H23 Centimetre
Material
Plush
Posture
Seated
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Reviews

Latest
Great animal!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/01/2026
|
It is great
Great animal!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/01/2026
|
It is great
Great animal!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/01/2026
|
It is great
Great animal!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/01/2026
|
It is great
Great animal!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/01/2026
|
It is great
With reviews from

Steiff Raccoon Pedro Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
5
8
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£18.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£85.00
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£44.99
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.43
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Steiff SLO Turtle smallCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
£20.76
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Hoppie Ballet Bunny 30 cm
£34.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Hedwig Owl 21 cm
£34.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schmidt Spiele E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
£34.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Wittie Owl 12 cm
£30.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hermann Teddy Schlenker dog 40 cm (928935)
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Snoopy Love 30 cm
£35.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hermann Teddy Schlenker cat black 30 cm
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
Philip Morris and Son
prodImage
£34.41
Shipping: £3.99
thebeargardenuk
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £3.99
triffidz
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £3.95
Amazon EU
prodImage
£35.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel