Steiff Teddy Petsy 28 cm

Price History
• Plush Toy
• structured
• printing voice
• machine washable at 30° C
• Material: Plush
• Dimensions: H280 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Teddy Petsy 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff 28cm Petsy Teddy Bear (Caramel), 012402, Tobacco Brown B008HD17WM
Steiff, Petsy, Teddy bear, 5 way jointed, soft woven fur, caramel Made from cuddly soft woven fur An original piece with the world famous trade mark, Steiff "Button in Ear" Hand made by Steiff Machine washable @ 30C, Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£68.94
Shipping: Free
Steiff 28cm Petsy Teddy Bear (Caramel), 012402, Tobacco Brown
Steiff, Petsy, Teddy bear, 5 way jointed, soft woven fur, caramel Made from cuddly soft woven fur An original piece with the world famous trade mark, Steiff "Button in Ear" Hand made by Steiff Machine washable @ 30C, Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£72.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
structured
printing voice
machine washable at 30° C
Dimensions
Dimensions:H280 mm
Material
Plush

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Teddy Petsy 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

110 Reviews

Latest
teddybear
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/02/2026
|
she loves it (all 56days of her)
teddybear
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/02/2026
|
she loves it (all 56days of her)
teddybear
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/02/2026
|
she loves it (all 56days of her)
A teddy for life.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/02/2025
|
A teddy for life. My grand daughter loves it.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/02/2025
|
With reviews from

Steiff Teddy Petsy 28 cm Review Summary

4.9out of 5
Based on 110 reviews
5
100
4
10
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Steiff

Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£85.00
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£46.58
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.43
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
£20.76
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£45.99
Steiff SLO Turtle smallCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Flaps Penguin 16 cm
£27.40
Steiff Flaps Penguin 16 cmCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Rocky Dragon 32 cm
£69.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Lilly Schlenker Teddy Bear 40 cm
£67.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Moritz Wire-haired Dachshund 30 cm
£79.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Resi Calf 32 cm
£72.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Classic Teddy Bear Honey
£72.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Leo baby swinging lion 28 cm
£65.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Luca Teddy Bear 30 cm (023019)
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Teddy Petsy 28 cm
Amazon EU
prodImage
£68.94
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£72.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel