Steiff Classic Teddy Bear Honey

Price History
• Teddy Bear Honey, ideal cuddle and play companion
• Soft plush fur, plastic button eyes
• Dimensions: Length 48 cm, flexible fit thanks to granulate filling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Classic Teddy Bear Honey
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Honey Teddy bear, grey Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed 113482
Soft Cuddly Friends Honey Teddy bear, grey Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£72.07
Shipping: Free
Steiff Honey Teddy Bear Premium Teddy Bear Stuffed Animal Teddy Bear Toys Stuffed Teddy Bear Teddy Bear Plush Cute Plushies Plushy Toy for Girls 113482
Big news! Our popular Honey Teddy bear from the """"Soft Cuddly Friends"""" collection has grown! This...
prodImage
£85.41
Shipping: Free
Steiff Honey Teddy Bear grip toy, cute stuffed toy, children, boys & girls, Friends, plush animal 48 cm, light grey, 113482 ST_113482
BEST FRIEND: The original Steiff plush animal is more than just a cuddly toy; it is also the perfect playmate for any child. It soon becomes the child’s friend, and will be a loyal companion for life. SOFT & CUDDLY: Honey Teddy Bear delights with her cuddly soft plush fur and cute plastic button eyes. A fabulous gift for children of all ages. SIZE & CARE: Measuring 49 cm overall, the cuddly little bear is the perfect companion for any everyday adventure. He is also washable at 30°C. SPECIAL PLAYING EXPERIENCE: Granulate bags in the paws and soles provide safe support and help the child learn to grip. ORIGINAL STEIFF: Since 1880 the “Button in the ear” has stood for our quality promise. Our plush toys appeal for their tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£89.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Teddy Bear Honey, ideal cuddle and play companion
Soft plush fur, plastic button eyes
Dimensions: Length 48 cm, flexible fit thanks to granulate filling

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Classic Teddy Bear Honey
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£18.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 7 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£89.90
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£44.99
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.00
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 4 Prices
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Steiff SLO Turtle smallCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Resi Calf 32 cm
£72.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Rocky Dragon 32 cm
£69.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Lilly Schlenker Teddy Bear 40 cm
£67.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Leo baby swinging lion 28 cm
£65.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Toptoy WWF Orangutan Mother with Baby
£54.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Radjah Baby Hanging Tiger 28 cm
£80.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Elmar teddy bear 40 cm
£85.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Elmar teddy bear 32 cm
£59.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Classic Teddy Bear Honey
zatugames
prodImage
£72.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.41
Shipping: Free
Zero-One-Factory GmbH
prodImage
£89.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel