Steiff Elmar teddy bear 32 cm

Manufacturer: Steiff
Steiff Elmar teddy bear 32 cm
from £53.68to £65.008 offersManufacturer: Steiff
• Teddy Bear
• Washable
• Flexible
• Material: Plush, Polyester
• Dimensions: H32 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Elmar teddy bear 32 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff 32cm Elmar Teddy Bear (Golden Brown), 022456 ST_022456
BEST FRIEND: The original Steiff plush animal is more than just a cuddly toy; it is also the perfect playmate for any child. It soon becomes the child’s friend, and will be a loyal companion for life. SOFT & CUDDLY: Teddy Bear Elmar delights with his soft plush fur and dreamy plastic eyes. A fabulous gift for children who are looking for a loyal cuddly friend – whatever their age. SIZE & CARE: The Teddy Bear is 32 cm tall. He was lovingly made by hand, which means he is unique. He is also washable at 30°C. SPECIAL PLAYING EXPERIENCE: The harmless granulate filling in the seat ensures a stable fit, while the flexible limbs further increase the fun of playing. ORIGINAL STEIFF: Since 1880 the “Button in the ear” has stood for our quality promise. Our plush toys appeal for their tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£53.68
Shipping: Free
Steiff 32cm Five-Way Jointed Elmar Teddy Bear Toy Suitable from Birth 22456
Steiff 32cm Five-Way Jointed Elmar Teddy Bear Toy Suitable from Birth, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£54.59
Shipping: Free
Steiff Elmar Teddy Bear Golden Brown Traditional Plush Soft Toy 32cm 022456
Steiff Elmar Teddy Bear Golden Brown Traditional Plush Soft Toy 32cm 022456, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£59.00
£62.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff 32cm Elmar Teddy Bear (Golden Brown) C-022456
Steiff 32cm Elmar Teddy Bear (Golden Brown) Steiff, Elmar Teddy Bear, golden brown, 32cm Made from cuddly soft plush An original piece with the...
prodImage
£61.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Steiff Elmar Teddy Bear, Golden Brown 32Cm - Brand New & Sealed 22456
Elmar Teddy Bear, Golden Brown 32Cm - Brand New & Sealed, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£61.66
Shipping: Free
Steiff 32cm Elmar Teddy Bear (Golden Brown), 022456 Free Steiff Box worth £13
Steiff 32cm Elmar Teddy Bear (Golden Brown), 022456 Free Steiff Box worth £13, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£62.00
£65.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff 'Elmar' Teddy Bear - cuddly jointed plush soft toy - 32cm - 022456
Steiff 'Elmar' Teddy Bear - cuddly jointed plush soft toy - 32cm - 022456, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£65.00
£68.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Steiff 022456 Elmar Golden Brown Jointed Soft Plush Teddy Bear Medium
Steiff 022456 Elmar Golden Brown Jointed Soft Plush Teddy Bear Medium, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£65.00
£68.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional information
Washable
Flexible
Dimensions
Dimensions:H32 Centimetre
Material
Plush, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Elmar teddy bear 32 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£33.16
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Steiff Raudi Dragon BoyCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wild Republic Polar bear
£54.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Lilly Schlenker Teddy Bear 40 cm
£61.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steiff Mizzy Cat 25 cm
£58.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Fynn Teddy Bear 40 cm
£50.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Toptoy WWF Orangutan Mother with Baby
£59.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Luca Teddy Bear 30 cm (023019)
£60.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steiff Lilly Schlenker Teddy Bear 28 cm
£54.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Delphin Cappy 35 cm
£46.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Sleep Well Bear Music Box 20 cm
£45.16
Compare Prices
10 offers
Steiff Elmar teddy bear 32 cm
Zero-One-Factory GmbH
prodImage
£53.68
Shipping: Free
curiousmindsuk
prodImage
£54.59
Shipping: Free
pizzazz-retail
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£61.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel