Steiff Lilly Schlenker Teddy Bear 28 cm

Manufacturer: Steiff
Steiff Lilly Schlenker Teddy Bear 28 cm
from £54.90to £55.002 offersManufacturer: Steiff
• Teddy Bear
• With button in the ear
• Posture: Standing
• Material: Plush
• Filling: Synthetic
• Dimensions: H28 Centimetre
• Weight: 150 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Lilly Schlenker Teddy Bear 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Lilly Dangling Teddy Bear 111556 new
Steiff Lilly Dangling Teddy Bear 111556 new, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
Steiff 'Lilly' Bear - soft cuddly plush soft toy teddy - 28cm - 111556 EAN 111556
Steiff 'Lilly' Bear - soft cuddly plush soft toy teddy - 28cm - 111556, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£55.00
£57.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional information
With button in the ear
Dimensions
Dimensions:H28 Centimetre
Weight:150 g
Filling
Synthetic
Material
Plush
Posture
Standing

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Lilly Schlenker Teddy Bear 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£34.99
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 4 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Elmar teddy bear 32 cm
£53.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wild Republic Polar bear
£53.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Leo baby swinging lion 28 cm
£65.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Mizzy Cat 25 cm
£58.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Maulwurf Diggy 18 cm
£42.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Fynn Teddy Bear 40 cm
£50.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hermann Teddy Brown jointed teddy 48 cm
£44.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Toptoy WWF Orangutan Mother with Baby
£59.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Lilly Schlenker Teddy Bear 40 cm
£61.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steiff Delphin Cappy 35 cm
£46.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Lilly Schlenker Teddy Bear 28 cm
candlewick-uk
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
thebeargardenuk
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel