Steiff Fynn Teddy Bear 40 cm

Manufacturer: Steiff
Steiff Fynn Teddy Bear 40 cm
from £48.90to £55.004 offersManufacturer: Steiff
• Teddy Bear
• Washable at 40°
• Material: Plush
• Dimensions: H40 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Fynn Teddy Bear 40 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff 40cm Fynn Teddy Bear (Beige) ST_111679
Steiff, Fynn Teddy Bear, beige, 40cm Made from cuddly soft plush An original piece with the world famous trade mark, Steiff "Button in Ear" Soft huggable Teddy Bear Machine washable @ 30C, Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£48.90
Shipping: Free
Fynn Beige Plush Cuddly Teddy Bear, 40 cm. Steiff EAN 111679. New. Free UK post.
Fynn Beige Plush Cuddly Teddy Bear, 40 cm. Steiff EAN 111679. New. Free UK post., Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Steiff 'Fynn' Teddy Bear - washable cuddly soft toy - 40cm - 111679
Steiff 'Fynn' Teddy Bear - washable cuddly soft toy - 40cm - 111679, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£55.00
£57.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Steiff 111679 Fynn Teddy Bear Beige Cuddly Plush Large Soft Toy
Steiff 111679 Fynn Teddy Bear Beige Cuddly Plush Large Soft Toy, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£55.00
£58.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional information
Washable at 40°
Dimensions
Dimensions:H40 Centimetre
Material
Plush

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Fynn Teddy Bear 40 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£33.16
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Steiff Raudi Dragon BoyCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Lauscher Rabbit 24 cm
£50.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Lilly Schlenker Teddy Bear 28 cm
£54.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Elmar teddy bear 32 cm
£53.68
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hermann Teddy Golden Retriever sitting 30 cm
£41.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wild Republic Polar bear
£54.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Benny Elephant
£38.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Maulwurf Diggy 18 cm
£42.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Good Night Dog 28 cm
£40.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Sleep-Well Bear 25 cm (239526)
£40.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Mizzy Cat 25 cm
£58.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Fynn Teddy Bear 40 cm
Zero-One-Factory GmbH
prodImage
£48.90
Shipping: Free
teddygrowl
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
thebeargardenuk
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £2.99
worldofbears
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel