Steiff Good Night Dog 28 cm

Price History
• Plush Toy
• Age Range: 0 month(s)
• With embroidered eyes
• Suit removable
• Protective button: stainless steel "button in ear"
• Posture: Standing
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Material: Plush
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Good Night Dog 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Good Night Dog, Blue Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed 239687
Good Night Dog, Blue Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£42.70
Shipping: Free
Steiff Good Night Dog, Blue - Plush Soft Toy
This plush toy measures 28cm (11.5 inch). Made of soft light brown fur, he wears a cute removable pyjama suit with a blue and white stripe. It has a...
prodImage
£42.70
Shipping: Free
Steiff 28cm Good Night Dog (Blue), 239687 BSF-239687
Steiff Good night dog, blue, 28cm An original piece with the world famous trade mark, Steiff "Button in Ear" Suitable from birth Hand made by Steiff from plush for baby soft skin Machine washable @ 30c, Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£44.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With embroidered eyes
Suit removable
Protective button: stainless steel "button in ear"
Age
Age Range:0 month(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H28 Centimetre
Filling
Synthetic
Material
Plush
Posture
Standing
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Good Night Dog 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£18.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 7 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£89.90
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£44.99
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.00
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 4 Prices
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Steiff SLO Turtle smallCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Maulwurf Diggy 18 cm
£43.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Batman teddy bear 29 cm
£41.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Teddy Bear Lotte with Suitcase
£41.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steiff Friends Bingo Monkey 30 cm
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hermann Teddy Golden Retriever sitting 30 cm
£41.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Sleep Well Bear Music Box 20 cm
£40.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steiff Lion lying 22 cm
£40.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Little Friend Piglet Sissi 22 cm
£40.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Good Night Dog 28 cm
zatugames
prodImage
£42.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.70
Shipping: Free
Zatu Games
prodImage
£44.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel