Steiff Friends Bingo Monkey 30 cm

Manufacturer: Steiff
Steiff Friends Bingo Monkey 30 cm
from £32.08to £35.003 offersManufacturer: Steiff
• Plush Monkey Bingo
• Size: 30 cm
• Material: Polyester, Synthetic Filling
• Washable: 30°C Machine Wash
• Suitable from Birth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Friends Bingo Monkey 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Soft Cuddly Friends Bingo Monkey 30Cm - Brand New & Sealed
Soft Cuddly Friends Bingo Monkey 30Cm - Brand New & Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£32.08
Shipping: Free
Steiff Bingo monkey, beige, 30 cm, 060298 B072M2SKXP
Best friend: the large fabric monkey Bingo is a faithful cuddly and playmate for every child. Whether in bed or on a discovery tour, the cuddly monkey patiently holds your child's hand Soft and cuddly: the monkey Bingo enchants with its cuddly soft fur made of plush and plastic button eyes to fall in love with. A great gift for children of all ages Dimensions: with a size of 39 cm, the cuddly monkey is the ideal companion in everyday life. The plush toy can be ideally held on the long limbs and taken with you from adventure to adventure Only the best is enough for children: our plush toys convince with proven quality, safe materials and high-quality workmanship. This makes the Steiff cuddly monkey a friend for life, Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Steiff 060298 Soft Cuddly Friends Bingo Monkey Medium Beige Plush Animal
Steiff 060298 Soft Cuddly Friends Bingo Monkey Medium Beige Plush Animal, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£35.00
£38.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Plush Monkey Bingo
Size: 30 cm
Material: Polyester, Synthetic Filling
Washable: 30°C Machine Wash
Suitable from Birth

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Friends Bingo Monkey 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£33.16
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Steiff Raudi Dragon BoyCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Friends Bingo Monkey 30 cm
zatugames
prodImage
£32.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
worldofbears
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel