Hermann Teddy German Wirehaired Pointer Puppy 30 cm

• Plush Dog
• Safe and non-toxic according to European Toy Directive EN 71 1-3
• Machine washable at 30 °C (delicate or wool cycle)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy German Wirehaired Pointer Puppy 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teddy Hermann 91968 German Wirehaired Puppy 30 cm, cuddly toy with 75% recycled filling material 91968 Linc
CUDDLY AND SUSTAINABLE: Dog made of soft plush in premium quality. Environmentally friendly production due to filling material mainly made of recycled polyester. TESTED SAFETY: perfectly suitable children's toys from 18 months, independent test institutes confirm the safety of the product (in accordance with legal requirements) EASY CARE: Plush toy washable at 30 degrees on a wool cycle, spin gently (max. 600 revolutions), air dry, do not tumble dry CHILD-FRIENDLY and naturalistically designed; ideally suited for imaginative play and cuddling ORIGINAL Teddy Hermann: Since 1912, the family business has stood for high-quality stuffed animals, loving design and the best workmanship, Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Teddy Hermann German SH Pointer 91968 Plush Soft Toy Lincrafts UK Est.1993 919681
Teddy Hermann German SH Pointer 91968 Plush Soft Toy Lincrafts UK Est.1993, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plush Dog
Safe and non-toxic according to European Toy Directive EN 71 1-3
Machine washable at 30 °C (delicate or wool cycle)

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy German Wirehaired Pointer Puppy 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hermann Teddy

Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cm
£25.47
Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cmCompare 3 Prices
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cm
£17.00
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cm
£31.99
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cm
£29.34
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Hedwig Owl 21 cm
£34.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hermann Teddy Schlenker cat black 30 cm
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£34.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Hoppie Ballet Bunny 30 cm
£34.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squishmallows Todd the Rooster 30 cm
£29.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hermann Teddy Schlenker dog 40 cm (928935)
£34.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Sleep-Well Bear 25 cm (239526)
£35.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hermann Teddy German Wirehaired Pointer Puppy 30 cm
Lincrafts com Est. 1993
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
lincrafts
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel