Hermann Teddy Teddy chocolate brown 40 cm

• Teddy Bear
• Dimensions: Height 40 cm
• Filling: Soft polyester fiberfill
• Care Instructions: Machine washable at 30°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Teddy chocolate brown 40 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hermann Original Hermann 91365 Teddy Bear Brown Sitting Large Cuddly Plush Soft Toy
Hermann 91365 Teddy Bear Brown Sitting Large Cuddly Plush Soft Toy, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£35.00
£38.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Teddy Bear
Dimensions: Height 40 cm
Filling: Soft polyester fiberfill
Care Instructions: Machine washable at 30°C

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Teddy chocolate brown 40 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hermann Teddy

Similar Priced Products

Hermann Teddy Schlenker dog 40 cm (928935)
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
£34.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Gola Horse 27 cm
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Sleep-Well Bear 25 cm (239526)
£35.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Snoopy Love 30 cm
£35.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£34.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Hedwig Owl 21 cm
£34.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hermann Teddy Teddy chocolate brown 40 cm
worldofbears
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel