Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cm

Price History
• Teddy Hermann Little Monkey Yoyo
• Size: 39 cm
• Name: Yoyo
• From the Herzekind line by Teddy Hermann
• Fluffy and cuddly plush toy
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teddy Hermann "Herzekind" 93902 Monkey Monkey Yoyo 39cm, Cuddly Toy 4004510939023-1
CUDDLY: Monkey made of soft plush in premium quality. TESTED SAFETY: perfectly suitable children's toys from 0 months (baby), independent test institutes confirm the safety of the product (in accordance with legal requirements) EASY CARE: Plush toy washable at 30 degrees on a wool cycle, spin gently (max. 600 revolutions), air dry, do not tumble dry CHILD-FRIENDLY AND EXCELLENT: naturalistically designed; ideal for imaginative play and cuddling. This cuddly toy was awarded the "spiel gut" award by the association "Kinderspiel + Spielzeug" ORIGINAL Teddy Hermann: Since 1912, the family business has stood for high-quality soft toys, loving design and the best workmanship. The charming plush toys of the "Herzekind" series combine tradition with fresh design., Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy
prodImage
£29.34
Shipping: Free
Yoyo Monkey by Teddy Hermann - plush soft toy ape - 39cm - 93902
Yoyo Monkey by Teddy Hermann - plush soft toy ape - 39cm - 93902, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£31.00
£33.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Teddy Hermann Little Monkey Yoyo
Size: 39 cm
Name: Yoyo
From the Herzekind line by Teddy Hermann
Fluffy and cuddly plush toy

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Super
Autor: Kaufland.de Customer
|
16/08/2021
|
Super
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
15/04/2021
|
My baby loves this Monkey
With reviews from

Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cm Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Mila teddy bear (113970)
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simba Toys Disney Doorables Stitch 25 cm
£22.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Harry Potter 28 cm
£29.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squishmallows Todd the Rooster 30 cm
£29.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Wittie Owl 12 cm
£30.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Gola Horse 27 cm
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cm
aysiboo
prodImage
£29.34
Shipping: Free
thebeargardenuk
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel