Steiff Mila teddy bear (113970)

Manufacturer: Steiff
Steiff Mila teddy bear (113970)
from £32.08to £35.006 offersManufacturer: Steiff
• Teddy Bear
• Material: Plush, Teddy Fleece
• Features: Dangling Legs, Center Seams, Stainless Steel Button-Ear
• Washing Instructions: 30° C Gentle Cycle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Mila teddy bear (113970)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Mila Teddy bear - Brand New & Sealed 113970
Mila Teddy bear - Brand New & Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£32.08
Shipping: Free
Mila, sweet cream non jointed teddy bear by Steiff. 30cm. EAN 113970. New.
Mila, sweet cream non jointed teddy bear by Steiff. 30cm. EAN 113970. New., Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£34.00
£35.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Steiff 113970 Mila Teddy bear 30 vanilla, Autumn Blonde, Beige B09RZSZ545
BEST FRIEND: Steiff Mila Teddy bear is a loyal cuddle and playmate for every child. SIZE: With a size of 30 cm, the Steiff Mila Teddy bear is the perfect partner to cuddle with FOR CHILDREN ONLY THE BEST IS GOOD ENOUGH: Our plush animals convince with tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship. This makes the Steiff Mila Teddy bear a friend for life EASY TO CARE FOR: The cuddly toy can be easily washed in the machine ORIGINAL STEIFF PLUGS - The "button in the ear" stands for our promise to you: Cuddly toys with the highest standards of quality, safety, workmanship and material quality., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Steiff 113970 Mila Teddy bear 30 vanilla Soft
Steiff 113970 Mila Teddy bear 30 vanilla Soft, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£34.50
£38.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Mila by Steiff - Soft Cuddly Friends teddy bear - 30cm - 113970
Mila by Steiff - Soft Cuddly Friends teddy bear - 30cm - 113970, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£34.99
£38.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff 113970 120th Anniversary Series Year of the Teddy Bear Mila Teddy Bear
Steiff 113970 120th Anniversary Series Year of the Teddy Bear Mila Teddy Bear, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£35.00
£38.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Teddy Bear
Material: Plush, Teddy Fleece
Features: Dangling Legs, Center Seams, Stainless Steel Button-Ear
Washing Instructions: 30° C Gentle Cycle

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Mila teddy bear (113970)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£33.16
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Steiff Raudi Dragon BoyCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Friends Bingo Monkey 30 cm
£32.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Triceratops
£28.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Steiff Pilla mouse
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fisher-Price Slumber Koala
£34.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Mila teddy bear (113970)
zatugames
prodImage
£32.08
Shipping: Free
teddygrowl
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: Free
dobegecollectables
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel