Steiff Lio Penguin 21 cm

Price History
• Penguin
• Material: Plush
• Filling: Synthetic stuffing
• Eyes: Plastic eyes
• Washability: Machine washable at 30° C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Lio Penguin 21 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Lio Penguin light grey 21 cm, Soft Cuddly Friends, Stuffed Animal Penguin, fluffy Plush-Toy for playing & cuddling, made of cuddly soft Plush for gentle Baby Skin, Machine washable B0CLLMH367
BEST FRIEND Our Penguin, Lio, is a loyal companion and playmate for every child DIMENSIONS With a size of 21 cm, the stuffed cuddly Toy Penguin is the perfect partner for cuddling EASY TO CARE FOR The stuffed animal can be easily machine washed FOR CHILDREN, ONLY THE BEST IS GOOD ENOUGH Our plush toys impress with certified quality, safe materials, and high-quality craftsmanship. This makes Steiff Penguin Lio a friend for life ORIGINAL STEIFF PLUSH TOY The "Button in Ear" symbolizes our promise to you: Stuffed animals with the highest standards of quality, safety and craftsmanship, Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£29.28
Shipping: Free
Steiff Lio Penguin light grey 21 cm, Soft Cuddly Friends, Stuffed Animal Penguin, fluffy Plush-Toy for playing & cuddling, made of cuddly soft Plush for gentle Baby Skin, Machine washable BSF-62490
BEST FRIEND Our Penguin, Lio, is a loyal companion and playmate for every child DIMENSIONS With a size of 21 cm, the stuffed cuddly Toy Penguin is the perfect partner for cuddling EASY TO CARE FOR The stuffed animal can be easily machine washed FOR CHILDREN, ONLY THE BEST IS GOOD ENOUGH Our plush toys impress with certified quality, safe materials, and high-quality craftsmanship. This makes Steiff Penguin Lio a friend for life ORIGINAL STEIFF PLUSH TOY The "Button in Ear" symbolizes our promise to you: Stuffed animals with the highest standards of quality, safety and craftsmanship, Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£29.28
Shipping: Free
Steiff Lio penguin, light grey - Plush Soft Toy
Lio penguin would love to waddle his way into your life and be your best friend! His button eyes and little beak make him totally adorable. The soft...
prodImage
£29.42
Shipping: Free
Steiff Lio penguin 21cm light grey white Plush Cuddly Toy 062490
Steiff Lio penguin 21cm light grey white Plush Cuddly Toy 062490, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£31.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Penguin
Material: Plush
Filling: Synthetic stuffing
Eyes: Plastic eyes
Washability: Machine washable at 30° C

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Lio Penguin 21 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£18.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 7 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£89.90
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£44.99
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.00
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 4 Prices
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Steiff SLO Turtle smallCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cm
£29.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Triceratops
£28.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Squishmallows Todd the Rooster 30 cm
£29.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Pilla mouse
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squishmallows Caedyn the Cow 40 cm
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Gola Horse 27 cm
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Lio Penguin 21 cm
prodImage
£29.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.42
Shipping: Free
pmands
prodImage
£31.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel