Steiff Sleep-well Bear Comforter (239915)

Manufacturer: Steiff
Steiff Sleep-well Bear Comforter (239915)
from £30.31to £33.003 offersManufacturer: Steiff
• Cuddle Cloth
• Age Range: 0 month(s)
• Filling: Stuffed with synthetic filling
• Washable: Yes
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Dimensions: W35 Centimetre x H8 Centimetre x L30 cm
• Weight: 0.06 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Steiff Sleep-well Bear Comforter (239915)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Sleep Well Bear Comforter, Grey - Brand New & Sealed 239915
Sleep Well Bear Comforter, Grey - Brand New & Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£30.31
Shipping: Free
Steiff 30cm Sleep Well Bear Comforter (Grey), (239915) BSF-239915
Steiff Sleep well bear comforter, grey, 30cm An original piece with the world famous trade mark, Steiff "Button in Ear" Suitable from birth Hand made by Steiff from plush for baby soft skin Machine washable @ 30c 70% polyester/ 30% cotton
prodImage
£32.71
Shipping: Free
Steiff 239915 Sleep Well Bear Comforter Grey for Baby
Steiff 239915 Sleep Well Bear Comforter Grey for Baby, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£33.00
£36.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Age
Age Range:0 month(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W35 Centimetre x H8 Centimetre x L30 cm
Weight:0.06 kg
Material
Material:Cotton, Polyester
Properties
Filling:Stuffed with synthetic filling
Washable:Yes

Price History

1M
Steiff Sleep-well Bear Comforter (239915)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£34.99
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 4 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HaPe Baby drum (E11650)
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Sleep-Well-Bear Comforter (239533)
£27.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
HaPe Baby drum
£30.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamaze Song octopus
£26.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fisher-Price Giant Color Ring Pyramid
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Music box frog pond
£23.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chicco Good Night Little Bear
£26.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fehn Music Mobile Forest
£35.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leapfrog Lily
£25.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steiff Sleep-well Bear Comforter (239915)
zatugames
prodImage
£30.31
Shipping: Free
Zatu Games
prodImage
£32.71
Shipping: Free
worldofbears
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel