Chicco Baby Bear

Manufacturer: Chicco
Chicco Baby Bear
from £19.90to £36.086 offersManufacturer: Chicco
• Baby Toys
• Washable: Yes
• Plush bear with light projection
• 30 minutes playtime of classical, jazz, soft rock, modern, new age, and nature sounds
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chicco Baby Bear
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chicco First Dreams Teddy Bear with Night Light, Neutral | Projects Stars, Lighting Effects, Relaxing Music, Calming for Baby B0749LDBQJ
Plush bear with music and lights features Lights and melodies or just light modes Soft tummy activates 20 minutes of lights and music Classic melodies and light projector to aid sleep Machine washable
prodImage
£19.90
£24.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Chicco First Dreams Teddy Bear with Night Light Neutral
Meet the Chicco First Dreams Teddy Bear with Night Light, the ultimate multi-sensory sleep aid designed to be your baby's perfect bedtime companion. This ultra-soft, cuddly plush bear features a magical light show and soothing classical melodies to help your little one drift off to sleep peacefully. With three versatile modes—light with melodies, light only, or off—you can easily customize the perfect sleep environment.Simply press the large, soft tummy to activate a 20-minute cycle that automatically shuts off to conserve battery and ensure a quiet, restful night. For ultimate hygiene, the internal electronic unit is easily removable, making the plush bear 100% machine washable. Crafted from high-quality, safe materials and suitable from birth, the Chicco First Dreams Bear is more than a toy; it's an essential, comforting part of your baby's healthy sleep routine.
2 days
prodImage
£19.90
£23.89
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Chicco First Dreams Teddy Bear with Night Light, Blue | Projects Stars, Lighting Effects, Relaxing Music, Calming for Baby B019OKSYTA
CHICCO TEDDY BEAR: First Dreams Baby Bear is a soft and friendly Chicco plushie to cuddle as well as a projector with spectacular lighting effects and relaxing melodies for your baby 3 LIGHTING EFFECTS: Equipped with 3 lighting effects: night projection with magical atmosphere, relaxing soft projection, night light to reassure the child in the dark COLOUR CHANGE LIGHT: The light automatically changes colour to create fairytale effects in the room and help the baby to relax and rest MELODIES: In addition to the children's night light function, the teddy bear offers 30 minutes of classic, jazz, soft rock, modern, new age and nature sounds, with a button to select your favourite SOFT AND WASHABLE: First Dreams Baby Bear is made of quality soft plush material and soft plastic parts. It is easily machine washable thanks to the removable electronic compartment CHILDREN'S TOYS: Discover all the Chicco toys, a world of fun with a wide choice of early childhood games and gifts for girls and boys
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: Free
Chicco First Dreams Teddy Bear with Night Light 0+ Months Pink
Chicco First Dreams Teddy Bear with Night Light in Pink is the ultimate bedtime companion for your little one from 0+ months. This super-soft plush bear is a magical 3-in-1 projector, creating a serene atmosphere with a gentle night light, a soft projection, and a relaxing night projection. It also plays 30 minutes of soothing sounds, featuring classical music by Bach and Beethoven, jazz, soft rock, new age melodies, and calming nature sounds.Interactive and calming, the bear automatically cycles through colour-changing lights. A simple button on its tummy lets you easily select your favourite melody to comfort your baby into a peaceful sleep. Designed for practicality, the electronic compartment is easily removable, making the adorable teddy 100% machine washable to ensure it stays clean and hygienic. Create a secure, multi-sensory environment and support healthy sleep routines with this nurturing friend from Chicco's First Dreams range. Requires 3 x AAA batteries (not included).
2 days
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: Free
Chicco First Dreams Teddy Bear with Night Light, Pink | Projects Stars, Lighting Effects, Relaxing Music, Calming for Baby
Soft tummy button to start light and melody show. Show lasts 20 minutes. Suitable for 0 months plus. Suitable for 0 months plus. Core part of bear constructed of plastic with a goodnight message. Classical melodies and light effect to relax baby and induce them to fall asleep.
prodImage
£36.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chicco First Dreams Teddy Bear with Night Light 0+ Months Blue
Meet the Chicco First Dreams Teddy Bear, the ultimate 3-in-1 sleep soother and cuddly companion for your baby from birth. This adorable blue plush bear creates a magical, serene atmosphere with three lighting effects: a spectacular starry sky projection on the ceiling, a soft relaxing projection, and a gentle night light. Its light automatically cycles through a calming spectrum of colours to help your little one relax and drift into a peaceful sleep.Choose from 30 minutes of continuous audio, featuring classical music by Bach and Beethoven, jazz, soft rock, and soothing nature sounds. The large, easy-to-press button on its belly makes it simple to cycle through effects and select a favourite melody. Crafted from high-quality, hygienic plush with soft plastic details, the entire electronic unit is removable, making the teddy machine washable for easy cleaning. The Chicco First Dreams Bear is the perfect high-tech, huggable friend for every bedtime routine.
2 days
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Plush bear with light projection
30 minutes playtime of classical, jazz, soft rock, modern, new age, and nature sounds
Properties
Washable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Chicco Baby Bear
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chicco

Chicco Walkie Talkie
£106.99
Chicco Walkie TalkieCompare 2 Prices
Chicco Little Creature Circus
£27.63
Chicco Little Creature CircusCompare 1 Prices
Chicco Camera phone
£17.05
Chicco Camera phoneCompare 1 Prices
Chicco Billy Big Wheel
£39.28
Chicco Billy Big WheelCompare 1 Prices
Chicco Balance bike Red Bullet
£42.90
Chicco Balance bike Red BulletCompare 2 Prices
Chicco Next2Dreams Mobile
£37.68
Chicco Next2Dreams MobileCompare 3 Prices
Chicco Good Night Little Bear
£26.02
Chicco Good Night Little BearCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tomy Aqua Fun Do-Re-Mi Dolphins
£20.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tomy Play to Learn Duck Family
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Sleep-Well-Bear Teething Ring
£22.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigikid PlayQ Active Ball
£16.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamaze Music Worm
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Small Foot Music box frog pond
£23.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chicco Baby Bear
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel