Steiff Sleep-Well-Bear Comforter (239533)

Price History
• Cuddle Cloth
• Age Range: 0 month(s)
• Filling: Stuffed with synthetic filling
• Washable: Yes
• Battery Operated : No
• Material: Plush
• Dimensions: H30 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Sleep-Well-Bear Comforter (239533)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff 30cm Sleep Well Bear Comforter (Pink), (239533) ST_239533
Steiff Sleep well bear comforter, pink, 30cm An original piece with the world famous trade mark, Steiff "Button in Ear" Suitable from birth Hand made by Steiff from plush for baby soft skin Machine washable @ 30c 70% polyester/ 30% cotton
prodImage
£28.44
Shipping: Free
Steiff Sleep Well Bear Comforter, Pink Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed 239533
Sleep Well Bear Comforter, Pink Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£31.30
Shipping: Free
Steiff 30cm Sleep Well Bear Comforter (Pink) - Plush Soft Toy
Main Description Steiff Sleepwell bear comforter, pink, 30cm, made from plush for baby soft skin, The baby items by Steiff for little ones from...
prodImage
£31.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:0 month(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H30 Centimetre
Material
Material:Plush
Properties
Filling:Stuffed with synthetic filling
Washable:Yes
Battery Operated :No

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Sleep-Well-Bear Comforter (239533)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Teddy Petsy 28 cm
£72.11
Steiff Teddy Petsy 28 cmCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£18.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 7 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£89.90
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£44.99
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.00
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 4 Prices
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Steiff SLO Turtle smallCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Sweet Dream Lamb Comforter
£28.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamaze Song octopus
£30.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Hoppel Rabbit Comforter
£24.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
HABA Magnetic Game Orchard (306083)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chicco Good Night Little Bear
£24.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tomy Play to Learn Duck Family
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chicco Next2Dreams Mobile
£33.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lamaze Octivity game octopus
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Sleep-Well-Bear Comforter (239533)
Zero-One-Factory GmbH
prodImage
£28.44
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£31.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel