Vtech Crawl-with-me Puppy

Manufacturer: Vtech
Vtech Crawl-with-me Puppy
from £32.36to £38.952 offersManufacturer: Vtech
• Age Range: 9 month(s)
• Crawling Puppy
• Material: Soft Plush Fabric
• Features: 4 Motorized Legs, Illuminated Heart Button, 3 Songs, 15 Melodies
• Child-Safe Battery Compartment, Auto Shut-Off, Volume Control
• Recommended Age: From 9 Months
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vtech Crawl-with-me Puppy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vtech Krabbel-mit-Mir Puppy Interactive Crawling Dog from 9 Months Plush Toy with Music, Light & Movement Educational Toy for Motor Skills Development for Babies, Boys and Girls B0DY843NWD
Animation: interactive puppy with luminous heart button motivates crawling and playfully trains motor skills, perception, hearing, seeing, movement, speech, reaction Interaction: plays 3 songs, 15 melodies, phrases and sounds, the heart button lights up synchronously - ideal combination of sound, light and movement for sensory early promotion Movement: crawling dog with four motorised legs moves independently, wags its tail and encourages children to move - strengthens mobility, coordination and motor skills Safety: child-friendly equipment with child-safe battery compartment, volume control and automatic switch-off – reliable toddler game for age-appropriate, safe discovery Box contents: 1 x Vtech Krabbel-mit-mit-mir-Hund I Dimensions approx. 26 x 13 x 23.5 cm. Plush toy for toddlers. Includes demo batteries for immediate commissioning, Manufacturer: Vtech Electronics
prodImage
£32.36
Shipping: Free
Vtech Krabbel-mit-Mir Puppy Interactive Crawling Dog from 9 Months Plush Toy with Music, Light & Movement Educational Toy for Motor Skills Development for Babies, Boys and Girls QH-238F-GULJ
Animation: interactive puppy with luminous heart button motivates crawling and playfully trains motor skills, perception, hearing, seeing, movement, speech, reaction Interaction: plays 3 songs, 15 melodies, phrases and sounds, the heart button lights up synchronously - ideal combination of sound, light and movement for sensory early promotion Movement: crawling dog with four motorised legs moves independently, wags its tail and encourages children to move - strengthens mobility, coordination and motor skills Safety: child-friendly equipment with child-safe battery compartment, volume control and automatic switch-off – reliable toddler game for age-appropriate, safe discovery Box contents: 1 x Vtech Krabbel-mit-mit-mir-Hund I Dimensions approx. 26 x 13 x 23.5 cm. Plush toy for toddlers. Includes demo batteries for immediate commissioning, Manufacturer: Vtech Electronics
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Crawling Puppy
Material: Soft Plush Fabric
Features: 4 Motorized Legs, Illuminated Heart Button, 3 Songs, 15 Melodies
Child-Safe Battery Compartment, Auto Shut-Off, Volume Control
Recommended Age: From 9 Months
Age
Age Range:9 month(s)

Price History

1M
Vtech Crawl-with-me Puppy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vtech

Vtech Kidi DJ Mix
£42.92
Vtech Kidi DJ MixCompare 23 Prices
Vtech KidiSecrets Dream Safe
£55.99
Vtech KidiSecrets Dream SafeCompare 2 Prices
Vtech Peppa's Learning Phone
£19.62
Vtech Peppa's Learning PhoneCompare 1 Prices
Vtech My 100-Word Book
£26.57
Vtech My 100-Word BookCompare 1 Prices
Vtech 5-in-1 Magic Desk
£88.25
Vtech 5-in-1 Magic DeskCompare 1 Prices
Vtech 6in1 Magic Desk
£73.08
Vtech 6in1 Magic DeskCompare 1 Prices
Vtech Baby discovery table
£52.51
Vtech Baby discovery tableCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HaPe Baby drum (E11650)
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Sleep-Well-Bear Comforter (239533)
£27.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fehn Music Mobile Forest
£35.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chicco Next2Dreams Mobile
£37.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lamaze Song octopus
£26.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fisher-Price Giant Color Ring Pyramid
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
HaPe Baby drum
£30.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chicco Good Night Little Bear
£26.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leapfrog Lily
£25.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel