Nattou Night Light Plush Bear Sleepy

Price History
• Cuddly toy with integrated night light
• 7 soothing colors, up to 9 hours runtime
• Built-in music box with 6 melodies
• Rechargeable battery via USB port
• Material: 100% plush and polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nattou Night Light Plush Bear Sleepy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nattou - Night Light Cuddly Bear Sleepy, Light Up Bear, Baby/Toddler Comforter, Night Light for Children, Baby White Noise Machine, Baby and Toddler Sleep Aid, PETA Approved and Vegan, Pale Brown B0BF5P9JG1
PEACFUL NIGHTS SLEEP – A Super cute cuddly bear which doubles up as a night light with 7 soothing colours and plays calming tones such as white noise, sea, heartbeat and lullaby sound – a peaceful nights sleep for all! NOISE ACTIVATION - Not only is this cuddly super soft to cuddle, plays music and doubles up as a night light, it also can detect when baby cries and play the soothing sounds you last selected EASY TO USE - No Batteries needed! Simply charge using the included USB cable PEACE OF MIND - This cuddly is vegan certified AGE - Suitable from Birth
prodImage
£39.52
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Nattou - Night Light Cuddly Bear Sleepy, Light Up Bear, Baby/Toddler Comforter, Night Light for Children, Baby White Noise Machine, Baby and Toddler Sleep Aid, PETA Approved and Vegan, Beige B0BF5Q97W3
PEACFUL NIGHTS SLEEP – A Super cute cuddly bear which doubles up as a night light with 7 soothing colours and plays calming tones such as white noise, sea, heartbeat and lullaby sound – a peaceful nights sleep for all! NOISE ACTIVATION - Not only is this cuddly super soft to cuddle, plays music and doubles up as a night light, it also can detect when baby cries and play the soothing sounds you last selected EASY TO USE - No Batteries needed! Simply charge using the included USB cable PEACE OF MIND - This cuddly is vegan certified GIFTABLE - Precious gift for first time mothers, fathers or Baby Shower Gifts AGE - Suitable from Birth
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Nattou - Night Light Cuddly Bear Sleepy, Light Up Bear, Baby/Toddler Comforter, Night Light for Children, Baby White Noise Machine, Baby and Toddler Sleep Aid, PETA Approved and Vegan, Grey B0BF5MV1BF
PEACFUL NIGHTS SLEEP – A Super cute cuddly bear which doubles up as a night light with 7 soothing colours and plays calming tones such as white noise, sea, heartbeat and lullaby sound – a peaceful nights sleep for all! NOISE ACTIVATION - Not only is this cuddly super soft to cuddle, plays music and doubles up as a night light, it also can detect when baby cries and play the soothing sounds you last selected EASY TO USE - No Batteries needed! Simply charge using the included USB cable PEACE OF MIND - This cuddly is vegan certified AGE - Suitable from Birth
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
NATTOU - Sleepy Beige Night Light
Sleepy Bear Plush Night Light - Beige - NATTOU. A two-in-one plush toy! The softness of a little teddy bear and the light of a night light...
prodImage
£63.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cuddly toy with integrated night light
7 soothing colors, up to 9 hours runtime
Built-in music box with 6 melodies
Rechargeable battery via USB port
Material: 100% plush and polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Nattou Night Light Plush Bear Sleepy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fisher-Price 5 Senses Baby Play Mat
£36.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Babymoov Pop-up play tent
£36.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fisher-Price Sloth play pillow
£39.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chicco Next2Dreams Mobile
£33.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vtech Crawl-with-me Puppy
£32.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nattou Night Light Plush Bear Sleepy
Amazon EU
prodImage
£39.52
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel