Steiff Hoppel Rabbit Comforter

Price History
• Cuddle Cloth
• Washable: Yes
• Material: Cotton
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Hoppel Rabbit Comforter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit cuddly blanket, cute stuffed toy, boys, girls & babies from 0 months, toy 28 cm, pink, 237546 STE_237546
Steiff Hoppel Rabbit Comforter 28cm Made of Fluffy, certified organically grown cotton Suitable from birth Suitable for baby soft skin Machine washable @ 30C 100% cotton
prodImage
£24.99
£27.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Steiff Hoppel Rabbit Comforter, Blue Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed 237478
Hoppel Rabbit Comforter, Blue Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£37.88
Shipping: Free
Steiff Hoppel Rabbit Comforter, Pink Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed 237546
Hoppel Rabbit Comforter, Pink Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£37.88
Shipping: Free
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit cuddly blanket, cute stuffed toy, boys, girls & babies from 0 months, toy 28 cm, blue, 237478 ST_237478
Steiff Hoppel Rabbit Comforter 28cm Made of Fluffy, certified organically grown cotton Suitable from birth Suitable for baby soft skin Machine washable @ 30C 100% cotton
prodImage
£38.44
Shipping: Free
Steiff Hoppel Rabbit Comforter, Blue - Plush Soft Toy 237478
He is made of fluffy, certified organically grown cotton, woven in Steiffs own weaving mill. No harmful substances are used in the fillings or the...
prodImage
£39.31
Shipping: Free
Steiff Hoppel Rabbit Comforter, Pink - Plush Soft Toy 237546
She is made of fluffy, certified organically grown cotton, woven in Steiffs own weaving mill. No harmful substances are used in the fillings or the...
prodImage
£39.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Cotton
Properties
Washable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Hoppel Rabbit Comforter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Teddy Petsy 28 cm
£72.11
Steiff Teddy Petsy 28 cmCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£18.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 7 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£89.90
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£46.62
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.00
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 4 Prices
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Steiff SLO Turtle smallCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HABA Magnetic Game Orchard (306083)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chicco Good Night Little Bear
£24.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
HaPe Baby drum
£19.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fisher-Price Giant Color Ring Pyramid
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Sleep-Well-Bear Teething Ring
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tomy Aqua Fun Do-Re-Mi Dolphins
£22.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lamaze Octivity game octopus
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Music box frog pond
£20.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Hoppel Rabbit Comforter
Kezebo Online Gifts
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £2.99
zatugames
prodImage
£37.88
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£37.88
Shipping: Free
Zero-One-Factory GmbH
prodImage
£38.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel