Steiff Sleep-Well-Bear Teething Ring

Price History
• grasp ring
• Washable: Yes
• Material: Plush
• Dimensions: H12 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Sleep-Well-Bear Teething Ring
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Baby Rattle Soft Toy Premium Official Steiff Teddy Bear Washable Safe Comforter 239939
Baby Rattle Soft Toy Premium Official Steiff Teddy Bear Washable Safe Comforter, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£19.99
£23.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lowest total price
Steiff 12cm Sleep Well Bear Grip Toy (Grey) ST_239939
Steiff Sleep well bear grip toy, grey, 12cm An original piece with the world famous trade mark, Steiff "Button in Ear" Suitable from birth Hand made by Steiff from plush for baby soft skin Machine washable @ 30c
prodImage
£20.44
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Steiff Sleep Well Bear grip toy with rattle, cute stuffed toy, boys, girls & babies from 0 months, toy 12 cm, small, pink, 239557 ST_239557
Steiff Sleep well bear grip toy, pink, 12cm An original piece with the world famous trade mark, Steiff "Button in Ear" Suitable from birth Hand made by Steiff from plush for baby soft skin Machine washable @ 30c, Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£20.44
Shipping: Free
Steiff Sleep Well Bear Grip Toy With Rattle, Pink Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed 239557
Sleep Well Bear Grip Toy With Rattle, Pink Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£24.79
Shipping: Free
Steiff Sleep Well Bear Grip Toy With Rattle, Pink - Plush Soft Toy 239557
Steiff Sleep Well Bear Pink Grip Super-soft Sleep Well Bear Pink Grip from Steiff, 12 cms high. Machine washable.
prodImage
£25.68
Shipping: Free
Steiff 12cm Sleep Well Bear Grip Toy (Grey) - Plush Soft Toy C-239939
Steiff 12cm Sleep Well Bear Grip Toy (Grey) Steiff Sleep well bear grip toy, grey, 12cm An original piece with the world famous trade mark,
prodImage
£25.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Steiff Sleep Well Bear Grip Toy With Rattle, Grey Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed 239939
Sleep Well Bear Grip Toy With Rattle, Grey Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£24.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H12 Centimetre
Material
Material:Plush
Properties
Washable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Sleep-Well-Bear Teething Ring
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Teddy Petsy 28 cm
£72.11
Steiff Teddy Petsy 28 cmCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£18.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 7 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£89.90
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£46.62
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.00
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 4 Prices
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Steiff SLO Turtle smallCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Clementoni Clemmy Sensory Farm (17993)
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HaPe Baby drum
£19.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Music box frog pond
£20.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clementoni Clemmy - Disney Stitch Bus (17974)
£18.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lamaze Octivity game octopus
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tomy Play to Learn Duck Family
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger baliba Baby's favorite ball
£15.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Sleep-Well-Bear Teething Ring
pizzazz-retail
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £3.99
Zero-One-Factory GmbH
prodImage
£20.44
Shipping: Free
Zero-One-Factory GmbH
prodImage
£20.44
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£24.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel