Clementoni Clemmy - Disney Stitch Bus (17974)

Manufacturer: Clementoni
Clementoni Clemmy - Disney Stitch Bus (17974)
from £22.15to £38.805 offersManufacturer: Clementoni
• Age Range: 12 month(s)
• Building set with soft, colorful blocks
• Includes Disney characters Stitch and Angel
• BPA-free and dishwasher safe
• Creative surf-style design for role-playing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clementoni Clemmy - Disney Stitch Bus (17974)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clementoni Soft Clemmy 2in1 Activity Stitch Bus with 2 Disney Characters - 17974
Clementoni Soft Clemmy 2in1 Activity Stitch Bus with 2 Disney Characters - 17974, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Other Educational Toys
prodImage
£22.15
Shipping: Free
Clementoni Disney Baby Stitch 2-in-1 Activity Bus Playset with Soft Clemmy Blocks and Characters
2-IN-1 ACTIVITY FUN: Combines stacking play and vehicle adventure in one FEATURES STITCH AND ANGEL: Includes two cute character figures for role play INCLUDES 6 CLEMMY BLOCKS: Soft, safe and perfect for little hands SURF-THEMED BUS DESIGN: Iconic style for storytelling and exploration EASY TO CLEAN MATERIALS: Dishwasher-friendly and safe for chewing, Manufacturer: Clementoni
prodImage
£23.63
Shipping: Free
Clementoni Soft Clemmy Stitch Bus Safe Soft and Dishwasher-Friendly Toys Babies
Clementoni Soft Clemmy Stitch Bus Safe Soft and Dishwasher-Friendly Toys Babies, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Other Educational Toys
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Clementoni Soft Clemmy Stitch Bus 17974
Clementoni Soft Clemmy Stitch Bus, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Other Educational Toys
prodImage
£27.21
Shipping: Free
Clementoni Disney Baby - Baby Blokken met Stitch Busje - Bouwblokken voor Kinder ‎17974
Clementoni Disney Baby - Baby Blokken met Stitch Busje - Bouwblokken voor Kinder, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£38.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Building set with soft, colorful blocks
Includes Disney characters Stitch and Angel
BPA-free and dishwasher safe
Creative surf-style design for role-playing
Age
Age Range:12 month(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Clementoni Clemmy - Disney Stitch Bus (17974)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Clementoni

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Sleep-Well-Bear Teething Ring
£22.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fisher-Price Giant Color Ring Pyramid
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Music box frog pond
£23.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tomy Aqua Fun Do-Re-Mi Dolphins
£20.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steiff Sweet Dream Lamb Comforter
£27.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chicco Baby Bear
£19.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tomy Play to Learn Duck Family
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fisher-Price 4-in-1 Lama Play Cushion
£24.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leapfrog Lily
£25.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel