Clementoni Clemmy Sensory Car (17315)

Manufacturer: Clementoni
from £11.998 offersManufacturer: ClementoniPrice History
• Age Range: 6 month(s)
• Sensory Car
• Material: Non-toxic, soft material
• Toy features: Movable parts, openings, figure
• Washable: Dishwasher safe
Show all product details
Best Prices
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£14.95
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clementoni- Soft Clemmy Sensory Car: Fun & Developmental Play for Babies & Toddlers, Stimulating Textures, Shapes & Stacking Blocks - Multicolored (6+ Months) B084DTD71R
Sensory Exploration: Soft car with textured inserts for babies to explore and develop touch & sensory skills Stacking Fun: Removable roof doubles as a base for stacking the 8 included Clemmy blocks, encouraging creativity and motor skills Playful Design: Soft side windows for peek-a-boo and putting Clemmy blocks in and out, keeping little ones entertained Easy Storage: Roof opens for convenient storage of all Clemmy blocks inside the car, promoting tidying up Safe & Durable: Made from high-quality, child-safe materials for long-lasting playtime, Manufacturer: Clementoni
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Clementoni Soft Touch & Play Sensory Clemmy Car Dishwasher Safe - 17315
Clementoni Soft Touch & Play Sensory Clemmy Car Dishwasher Safe - 17315, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Clementoni ‎17315
Clementoni, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Mugs
prodImage
£16.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Clementoni ‎17315
Clementoni, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Mugs
prodImage
£16.86
Shipping: Free
Clementoni Soft Clemmy Sensory Car Soft Clemmy blocks to stack and chew for kids 17315
Clementoni Soft Clemmy Sensory Car Soft Clemmy blocks to stack and chew for kids, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Other Educational Toys
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Clementoni Soft Clemmy Sensory Car 17315
Clementoni Soft Clemmy Sensory Car, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Other Educational Toys
prodImage
£18.47
Shipping: Free
Clementoni Clemmy Soft sensory car with blocks 17315
Clemmy Soft sensory car with blocks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Clementoni 17315 Soft Clemmy Sensory Car for Babies and Toddlers, Ages 6 Months
Clementoni 17315 Soft Clemmy Sensory Car for Babies and Toddlers, Ages 6 Months, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£20.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sensory Car
Material: Non-toxic, soft material
Toy features: Movable parts, openings, figure
Washable: Dishwasher safe
Age
Age Range:6 month(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Clementoni Clemmy Sensory Car (17315)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Clementoni

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Play fun for dog (42536)
£11.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Schleich Mandala Unicorn Stallion (70715)
£12.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bruder Light and Sound Module (02802)
£11.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Twister
£12.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Nothosaurus (15031)
£12.12
Compare Prices
7 offers
Spin Master Paw Patrol Zuma's Hovercraft
£11.79
Compare Prices
8 offers
BIG Pony
£11.65
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
oo_buy
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
wowtrust
prodImage
£16.79
Shipping: Free
sales_sweet
prodImage
£16.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel