Bruder Claas Triple Mower 8550C Plus

Manufacturer: Bruder
from £33.00to £40.044 offersManufacturer: Bruder
• Toy car
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Front mower can be lifted individually
• ground-contour-following, pendulum-mounted mower
• front mower can also be individually mounted on tractors
• rotating conditioning rollers driven directly
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W24 Centimetre x D49 Centimetre x H9 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bruder Claas Triple Mower 8550C Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Kids Claas Disco 8550 C Plus Disc Mower Playset Model 0803512
Bringing the excitement of real farming to playtime, the Bruder Kids 1:16 Scale Claas Disco 8550 C Plus Disc Mower Playset Model lets children experience professional grass cutting with authentic rotating blades and foldable arms for realistic transport scenarios. Crafted from durable ABS plastic, the model showcases true-to-life features and proportions, encouraging hands-on role-play and supporting motor skill development. Perfect for pairing with Bruder tractors, this agricultural implement adds a vital stage to farm-themed adventures, making every harvest setup more engaging and interactive.
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder Claas Disc Mower Disco 8550 C Plus Childrens Toy Model Playset 1:16 Scale 02218
Bruder Claas Disc Mower Disco 8550 C Plus Childrens Toy Model Playset 1:16 Scale, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder Toys 02218 Claas Disc Mower Disco 8550 C Plus - 3 Gang Mower F+R 1:16
Bruder Toys 02218 Claas Disc Mower Disco 8550 C Plus - 3 Gang Mower F+R 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£35.99
£45.49
Shipping: £9.50
with shipping: £9.50
Bruder CLAAS Front/Rear Disc Mower 8550 C Plus B10/2218
✅ Front and Rear Dual Mowers — Just Like the Real Thing — Wide cutting coverage with independently rotating discs for realistic mowing sequences. ✅ Folding Arms for Transport — Just Like the Real Thing — Easy transition between work and travel positions; fold-up design mirrors full-size machines. ✅ Secure Hitching System — Compatible with bWorld Accessories — Robust coupling connects to all 1:16 Bruder tractors for stable towing and hands-on operation. ✅ Durable, Child-Safe Construction — Just Like the Real Thing — Made from high-quality, BPA-free ABS plastic with treaded wheels for indoor and outdoor play. ✅ Enhances Imaginative and Educational Play — Compatible with bWorld Accessories — Encourages cooperative scenarios, fine-motor skills, and learning about modern farming equipment. Mower with oscillating suspension to compensate for uneven ground Recommended age: 4 Years and up Genuine in scale 1:16, Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£40.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Front mower can be lifted individually
ground-contour-following, pendulum-mounted mower
front mower can also be individually mounted on tractors
rotating conditioning rollers driven directly
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W24 Centimetre x D49 Centimetre x H9 Centimetre
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M
Bruder Claas Triple Mower 8550C Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hasbro Nerf Fortnite SMG-E
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Joskin Tipping Trailer
£27.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geomag Mechanics Gravity 183
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder CAT Mobile Excavator
£38.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder CAT chain dozer
£25.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
morris-corfield-chester
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: £9.50
ASC
prodImage
£40.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel