Bruder CAT Mobile Excavator

Manufacturer: Bruder
Bruder CAT Mobile Excavator
from £38.50to £41.993 offersManufacturer: Bruder
• Toy car
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Excavator attachment rotatable by 360°
• Removable excavator bucket
• Height-adjustable dozer blade
• Adjustable excavator arm for road transport
• Foldable supports
• Profile tires
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bruder CAT Mobile Excavator
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Kids Cat Wheel Construction Loader with Excavator Playset Model 0803543
Bring realistic construction action to playtime with the Bruder Kids Cat Wheel Construction Loader with Excavator Playset Model, letting kids scoop, lift, and dump materials just like on a busy building site. Manufactured in authentic 1:16 scale from durable ABS plastic, this loader features articulated steering for tight turns, a smooth-lifting loading arm, and a tilting bucket for hands-on fun. Large tread tyres provide stability on any surface, while detailed styling mirrors the real Caterpillar machine and inspires imaginative role-play for children aged three and up.
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
Bruder CAT Wheel Loader w/ Excavator Childrens Toy Construction Vehicle Model 02445
Bruder CAT Wheel Loader w/ Excavator Childrens Toy Construction Vehicle Model, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
Bruder Toys 02445 Cat Caterpillar Wheeled Excavator Loader Moving Arm 1:16 Scale
Bruder Toys 02445 Cat Caterpillar Wheeled Excavator Loader Moving Arm 1:16 Scale, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Excavator attachment rotatable by 360°
Removable excavator bucket
Height-adjustable dozer blade
Adjustable excavator arm for road transport
Foldable supports
Profile tires
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W44 Centimetre x D17 Centimetre x H27 Centimetre
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M
Bruder CAT Mobile Excavator
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hasbro Furby Coral
£38.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Optimus Prime Transformers
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rolly Toys Minitrac Trailer John Deere
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fisher-Price Little People Farm Care Fun
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Nerf Ultra Select
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku John Deere Dumper 3506
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Nerf N-Strike Elite Tactical Vest
£36.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder Mobile excavator (03411)
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hot Wheels Mega Collector Aston Martin Vulcan
£36.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casdon Dyson DC22
£36.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder CAT Mobile Excavator
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
asc_group
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel