Bandai Tamagotchi Paradise

Price History
• Tamagotchi Paradise Model Sky in Violet and Pink
• Interactive care of over 50 Tamagotchi characters from 12 species
• Zoom function to explore 4 levels: Space, Field, Tama, Cell
• Connect with friends for interaction and unlocking items
• Mini-games and Lab mode for additional care activities
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bandai Tamagotchi Paradise
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bandai Tamagotchi Paradise Digital Pet Pink Land Shell 43421
EXCLUSIVE ZOOMABLE FEATURES | Raise your digital pets with love as you nurture them as with the Original cyber pet but with loads of new features.
prodImage
£36.25
Shipping: Free
Bandai Tamagotchi Paradise Digital Pet Purple Sky Shell | Evolved Electronic Pet Toy With Zooming Worlds | Tamagotchi Paradise Virtual Pets For Kids And Adults Make Fun Gifts For Girls And Boys B0F93NF6WF
EXCLUSIVE ZOOMABLE FEATURES | Raise your digital pets with love as you nurture them as with the Original cyber pet but with loads of new features. The Tamagotchi Paradise has a unique zoom function to explore different levels of your pet's world. (Product requires 3 x AAA batteries - not included.) MORE CUSTOMISATION & INTERACTION | Evolve your pet with variations shaped by genes, environment, and diet. Choose land, sky, or water shells that influence your pet’s traits. Unlock items, discover hybrid species, and decorate planets using biofuel. ZOOMING | Create and grow your Paradise with your virtual pet companion by turning the dial through 4 different levels : space, field, Tama, and cell. The Tamagotchi Paradise lets you address the different needs of your digital pets on each level. GROWTH | Your Tamagotchi interactive pet will grow based on their parent's genes, the environment, and the care you give them. Raise your electronic pets naturally, in the lab, or connect with friends to discover over 50,000 different combinations. SKY | Learn how the Tamagotchi Paradise shell environment impacts how your virtual pet learns and grows as it develops helpful characteristics for sky like wings or feathers, add props and toys to the field for your interactive digital pet to play with. CONNECTION | Connect the top of your Tamagotchi Paradise cyber pet with your friend's to play games, unlock items, and create hybrid species. Use collected poop to make biofuel to travel to other Tamagotchi planets., Manufacturer: BANDAI
prodImage
£41.69
Shipping: Free
Bandai Tamagotchi Paradise Digital Pet Pink Land Shell | Evolved Electronic Pet Toy With Zooming Worlds | Tamagotchi Paradise Virtual Pets For Kids And Adults Make Fun Gifts For Girls And Boys B0F93PPNVY
EXCLUSIVE ZOOMABLE FEATURES | Raise your digital pets with love as you nurture them as with the Original cyber pet but with loads of new features. The Tamagotchi Paradise has a unique zoom function to explore different levels of your pet's world. (Product requires 3 x AAA batteries - not included.) MORE CUSTOMISATION & INTERACTION | Evolve your pet with variations shaped by genes, environment, and diet. Choose land, sky, or water shells that influence your pet’s traits. Unlock items, discover hybrid species, and decorate planets using biofuel. ZOOMING | Create and grow your Paradise with your virtual pet companion by turning the dial through 4 different levels : space, field, Tama, and cell. The Tamagotchi Paradise lets you address the different needs of your digital pets on each level. GROWTH | Your Tamagotchi interactive pet will grow based on their parent's genes, the environment, and the care you give them. Raise your electronic pets naturally, in the lab, or connect with friends to discover over 50,000 different combinations. LAND | Learn how the Tamagotchi Paradise shell environment impacts how your virtual pet learns and grows as it develops helpful characteristics for land like legs or ears, add props and toys to the field for your interactive digital pet to play with. CONNECTION | Connect the top of your Tamagotchi Paradise cyber pet with your friend's to play games, unlock items, and create hybrid species. Use collected poop to make biofuel to travel to other Tamagotchi planets., Manufacturer: BANDAI
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Bandai Tamagotchi Paradise Digital Pet Jade Forest Shell | Evolved Electronic Pet Toy With Zooming Worlds | Tamagotchi Paradise Virtual Pets For Kids And Adults Make Fun Gifts For Girls And Boys B07RQM6RV1
EXCLUSIVE ZOOMABLE FEATURES | Raise your digital pets with love as you nurture them as with the Original cyber pet but with loads of new features. The Tamagotchi Paradise has a unique zoom function to explore different levels of your pet's world. MORE CUSTOMISATION & INTERACTION | Evolve your pet with variations shaped by genes, environment, and diet. Choose land, sky, water or forest shells that influence your pet’s traits. Unlock items, discover hybrid species, and decorate planets using biofuel. ZOOMING | Create and grow your Paradise with your virtual pet companion by turning the dial through 4 different levels : space, field, Tama, and cell. The Tamagotchi Paradise lets you address the different needs of your digital pets on each level. GROWTH | Your Tamagotchi interactive pet will grow based on their parent's genes, the environment, and the care you give them. Raise your electronic pets naturally, in the lab, or connect with friends to discover over 50,000 different combinations. THREE FIELDS | Start in the Forest field and unlock the Land and Water fields for different play and characters. Learn how the Tamagotchi Paradise shell environment impacts how your virtual pet learns and grows as it develops helpful characteristics for its unique enviroment. Add props and toys to the field for your interactive digital pet to play with., Manufacturer: BANDAI
prodImage
£49.07
Shipping: Free
Bandai Tamagotchi Paradise Digital Pet Purple Sky Shell 43423
prodImage
£52.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
TAMAGOTCHI Paradise Blue Water Shell Virtual Pet - Zooming Worlds Toy B0F93NNN9R
EXCLUSIVE ZOOMABLE FEATURES | Raise your digital pets with love as you nurture them as with the Original cyber pet but with loads of new features. The Tamagotchi Paradise has a unique zoom function to explore different levels of your pet's world. (Product requires 3 x AAA batteries - not included.) MORE CUSTOMISATION & INTERACTION | Evolve your pet with variations shaped by genes, environment, and diet. Choose land, sky, or water shells that influence your pet’s traits. Unlock items, discover hybrid species, and decorate planets using biofuel. ZOOMING | Create and grow your Paradise with your virtual pet companion by turning the dial through 4 different levels : space, field, Tama, and cell. The Tamagotchi Paradise lets you address the different needs of your digital pets on each level. GROWTH | Your Tamagotchi interactive pet will grow based on their parent's genes, the environment, and the care you give them. Raise your electronic pets naturally, in the lab, or connect with friends to discover over 50,000 different combinations. WATER | Learn how the Tamagotchi Paradise shell environment impacts how your virtual pet learns and grows as it develops helpful characteristics for water like fins or a tail, add props and toys to the field for your interactive digital pet to play with. CONNECTION | Connect the top of your Tamagotchi Paradise cyber pet with your friend's to play games, unlock items, and create hybrid species. Use collected poop to make biofuel to travel to other Tamagotchi planets., Manufacturer: BANDAI
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Bandai Tamagotchi Paradise Digital Pet Blue Water Shell 43422
prodImage
£57.15
Shipping: Free
Bandai Tamagotchi Paradise Digital Pet Pink Land Shell | Evolved Electronic Pet Toy With Zooming Worlds | Tamagotchi Paradise Virtual Pets For Kids A
Bandai Tamagotchi Paradise Digital Pet Pink Land Shell | Evolved Electronic Pet Toy With Zooming Worlds | Tamagotchi Paradise Virtual Pets For Kids...
prodImage
£63.22
Shipping: Free
TAMAGOTCHI Paradise Digital White Glacier Shell | Evolved Electronic Pet Toy With Zooming Worlds | Bandai Tamagotchi Paradise Virtual Pets For Kids A
TAMAGOTCHI Paradise Digital White Glacier Shell | Evolved Electronic Pet Toy With Zooming Worlds | Bandai Tamagotchi Paradise Virtual Pets For Kids...
prodImage
£63.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tamagotchi Paradise Model Sky in Violet and Pink
Interactive care of over 50 Tamagotchi characters from 12 species
Zoom function to explore 4 levels: Space, Field, Tama, Cell
Connect with friends for interaction and unlocking items
Mini-games and Lab mode for additional care activities

Price History

1M 3M
Bandai Tamagotchi Paradise
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Dinosaur set with cave (41461)
£35.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip-32
£36.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rolly Toys rollyKipper II
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schmidt Spiele Thomas Kinkade Evening Mood
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goki Drum (61919)
£37.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
HaPe 2-in-1 Kitchen and Grill Set
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hot Wheels Mega Collector Aston Martin Vulcan
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bandai Tamagotchi Paradise
prodImage
£36.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£49.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel