Bruder bworld Fire Station with Firefighter (62702)

Price History
• Fire station
• Includes firefighter
• Control center with state-of-the-art equipment
• Lounge on the first floor
• Compatible with other bworld themed sets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder bworld Fire Station with Firefighter (62702)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bruder bWorld Fire Station Set w/ Fireman Figure Childrens Toy Model Playset 62702
Bruder bWorld Fire Station Set w/ Fireman Figure Childrens Toy Model Playset, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder bworld Fire station with fireman Detailed Vehicle & Playset Model - Red 1398258
Bring realistic play to life with the Bruder bworld Fire station with fireman – a highly detailed, true-to-scale model that adds authentic realism to any Bruder scene. Crafted from premium, durable ABS plastic and produced in 1:16 scale, it’s built to withstand active indoor and outdoor play for children aged 3+ years. Designed for hands-on, imaginative role-play, this model includes practical working features that mirror real equipment: Authentic 1:16 scale Bruder model; and Durable ABS plastic construction for active play. These interactive functions make it easy for children to load, move, operate, and recreate realistic day-to-day scenarios with satisfying, repeatable play value. Whether you’re building a busy worksite, a farmyard scene, or a logistics setup, the Bruder bworld Fire station with fireman adds believable detail and encourages creative storytelling, teamwork, and fine motor skill development.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder 62702 bworld Fire Station Playset with Fireman, Equipment & Accessories – 1:16 Scale, For Kids ages 4+ B0BSXR4LK3
✅ Realistic bworld Fire Station Features a detailed fire station setup with command centre, storage areas and authentic emergency‑service details for immersive play. ✅ Includes Articulated Fireman Figure Comes with a fully poseable firefighter equipped with helmet, tools and communication gear for realistic rescue scenarios. ✅ Complete Firefighting Equipment Includes essential accessories such as extinguishers, tools and safety gear to support action‑packed emergency missions. ✅ 1:16 Scale Compatibility Designed to work seamlessly with all Bruder 1:16 scale fire trucks, emergency vehicles and bworld environments. ✅ Durable, Child‑Safe Construction Made from high‑quality, robust plastics built for long‑lasting indoor and outdoor play; ideal for children aged 4+., Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Toy - Bruder - FIRE STATION 62702 - Firefighter with accessories - Control station - Wall shelf
Discover the Bruder Fire Station Bworld themed kit, which includes a firefighter with accessories, a control station, a ladder, and a wall shelf.
prodImage
£53.43
Shipping: Free
PREORDER Bruder 62702 bWorld Fire Station with Fireman 1:16 scale toy fire engin
PREORDER Bruder 62702 bWorld Fire Station with Fireman 1:16 scale toy fire engin, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£61.99
£65.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Fire station
Includes firefighter
Control center with state-of-the-art equipment
Lounge on the first floor
Compatible with other bworld themed sets

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder bworld Fire Station with Firefighter (62702)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Goki Drum (61919)
£36.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Dinosaur set with cave (41461)
£35.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
SmartMax Start Plus 23-piece
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rolly Toys rollyKipper II
£34.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Schmidt Spiele Thomas Kinkade Evening Mood
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dickie Giant Helicopter (203719035)
£37.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder bworld Fire Station with Firefighter (62702)
toytastictrading
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel