SmartMax Start Plus 23-piece

Price History
• Magnetic game
• Age Range: 1 Year(s)
• Includes: 15 magnets, 8 balls, construction booklet with examples
• Number of Parts: 23
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SmartMax Start Plus 23-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SMARTMAX - Start, Magnetic Discovery Construction, Ages 1-6 Years, Blue,green,orange,pink,purple,red,white fbasmx309
SmartMax is the award-winning pre-school magnetic construction system for children aged 1year plus. Learn through play by building endless structures with strong, large, colourful pieces. Cold coloured SmartMax bars (Green, Blue, Purple) will attract the warm coloured SmartMax bars (Red, Orange, Yellow). Great for little hands. A range of other SmartMax accessory sets are available., Manufacturer: SMARTMAX
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
SmartMax Start - 23 Piece - Children's Toddlers Magnetic Construction Set SMX309
SmartMax Start - 23 Piece - Children's Toddlers Magnetic Construction Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£30.73
Shipping: Free
SmartMax Start With 'Try Me' Feature Magnetic Set 23 PCs 5414301249719
SmartMax Start is designed for young children from the age of 1 offering an early, safe, fun and educational introduction to magnetic discovery.
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
SMARTMAX - Start, Magnetic Discovery Construction, Ages 1-6 Years, Blue,green,orange,pink,purple,red,white fbasmx309
SmartMax is the award-winning pre-school magnetic construction system for children aged 1year plus. Learn through play by building endless structures with strong, large, colourful pieces. Cold coloured SmartMax bars (Green, Blue, Purple) will attract the warm coloured SmartMax bars (Red, Orange, Yellow). Great for little hands. A range of other SmartMax accessory sets are available., Manufacturer: SMARTMAX
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
SMARTMAX - Start, Magnetic Discovery Construction, Ages 1-6 Years SMX 309
SMARTMAX - Start, Magnetic Discovery Construction, Ages 1-6 Years, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£42.78
Shipping: Free
LEGO 60301 City Wildlife Wildlife Rescue Off-Roader B08WWQ6TK4
Wildlife Rescue Off-Roader Includes the LEGO City Adventures TV character Jessica Sharpe, a ranger and explorer minifigures, plus lion, a lion cub and snake figures Kids can activate the collapsing bridge function, work the off-roader’s winch or enjoy leisure time at the camp site Manufacturer recommended age: 4+ Number of pieces: 157, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£46.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: 15 magnets, 8 balls, construction booklet with examples
Age
Age Range:1 Year(s)
Number of Parts
23

Price History

1M 3M
SmartMax Start Plus 23-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SmartMax Start Plus 23-piece
budget gifts
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
fun_learning
prodImage
£30.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel