Bruder Manitou Telescopic Loader MLT633 (02125)

Price History
• Toy Car
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Adjustable shovel grabber
• Telescopic arm extendable and height-adjustable by crank
• Profile tires
• Engine hood can be opened
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W43 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre x H15 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Manitou Telescopic Loader MLT633 (02125)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Kids Manitou MLT 633 Telescopic Loader Playset Model 0803489
Bringing realistic farm action to playtime, the Bruder Kids 1:16 Scale Manitou MLT 633 Telescopic Loader Playset Model lets kids experience true-to-life loading with its extendable boom and tilting bucket. Crafted from durable ABS plastic, it’s ready for both indoor and outdoor adventures and features authentic tread tyres and steering for precise movement. Opening side details and accurate proportions make it a standout addition to any farm or construction toy setup, while encouraging imaginative role-play and developing fine motor skills.
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
BRUDER MANITOU TELESCOPIC LOADER Grab Loader Pro Series Toy Model 1:16 02125
BRUDER MANITOU TELESCOPIC LOADER Grab Loader Pro Series Toy Model 1:16 02125, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£34.80
Shipping: Free
Bruder Manitou Telescopic Loader – 1:16 Scale Construction Vehicle Toy with Extendable Arm, Tilting Bucket & 4-Wheel Steering – Compatible with bWorld Accessories – Ages 4+ D-02125
✅ Just Like the Real Thing – Features a fully functional telescopic arm, tilting bucket, and realistic four-wheel steering for authentic construction play. ✅ Compatible with bWorld Accessories – Easily integrates with Bruder’s bWorld figures and playsets to build immersive construction scenes. ✅ Durable & High-Quality Build – Made from tough ABS plastic, designed for long-lasting indoor and outdoor play. ✅ 1:16 Scale Realism – Faithfully replicates the Manitou loader with lifelike details and working components. ✅ Educational & Fun – Encourages imaginative roleplay, motor skill development, and an early interest in engineering and machinery. The telescopic arm is extended and its height adjusted with the top rotary knob Recommended age: 3 Years and up Genuine in scale 1:16, Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£35.89
Shipping: Free
Bruder Manitou Telescopic loader MLT 633 Construction Loader Model - Red 1398323
Bring realistic loading and material-handling play to life with the Bruder Manitou Telescopic Loader MLT 633, a highly detailed, true-to-scale 1:16 model inspired by Manitou’s compact telescopic loaders used on modern farms. Manufactured from high-quality plastics such as ABS, this robust machine is designed for hands-on indoor and outdoor play for children aged 3 years and over. Faithful to the real machine, the telescopic boom can be extended and raised to lift loads to height, while the bucket can be tilted to scoop and unload materials realistically. Bruder’s proven steering system allows precise manoeuvring, and the tread tyres give the loader an authentic, work-ready appearance. Opening side details and realistic proportions further enhance the ‘just like the real thing’ look. Perfect for pairing with trailers, pallets and other Bruder accessories (sold separately), the MLT 633 expands farm setup and encourages imaginative role-play, coordination and fine motor skill development.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder German Kids Toys Trucks. Diggers Bulldozer Farm Tractors etc. Scale 1:16 02125
Bruder German Kids Toys Trucks. Diggers Bulldozer Farm Tractors etc. Scale 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Construction Equipment > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£46.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Adjustable shovel grabber
Telescopic arm extendable and height-adjustable by crank
Profile tires
Engine hood can be opened
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W43 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre x H15 Centimetre
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Manitou Telescopic Loader MLT633 (02125)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

128 Reviews

Latest
A star e bayer recommended
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
13/06/2024
|
A star e bayer recommended
5.0 out of 5 stars Grandson loves it
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/12/2023
|
He collects bruder and he loves everyone of them
5.0 out of 5 stars Grandson loves it
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/12/2023
|
He collects bruder and he loves everyone of them
2.0 out of 5 stars Pain to use for little one!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/02/2023
|
While this is a cool truck and seems to be sturdy, every single part on it requires a dial to move the part. You can’t just lift the boom…you have to take 20 secs (not kidding) to twist a small dial that requires fine motor...View More skills. Same for extending the boom…lowering the bucket. Every single part. FRUSTRATING for me, let alone my 3.5 year old. In addition to this, we got a used truck. It was just thrown into the box, nothing clipped in, the instructions were clearly wrinkled and used. I guessView Less
2.0 out of 5 stars Pain to use for little one!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/02/2023
|
While this is a cool truck and seems to be sturdy, every single part on it requires a dial to move the part. You can’t just lift the boom…you have to take 20 secs (not kidding) to twist a small dial that requires fine motor...View More skills. Same for extending the boom…lowering the bucket. Every single part. FRUSTRATING for me, let alone my 3.5 year old. In addition to this, we got a used truck. It was just thrown into the box, nothing clipped in, the instructions were clearly wrinkled and used. I guessView Less
With reviews from

Bruder Manitou Telescopic Loader MLT633 (02125) Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 128 reviews
5
97
4
13
3
5
2
7
1
6

Similar Priced Products

Green Toys Dish Set
£30.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vtech Switch & Go Dinos - Spinosaurus
£30.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Elfencafé blossom (42526)
£30.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Simba Toys Mia Einhorn Kyara
£30.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
MGA Entertainment L.O.L. Live Surprise
£29.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Manitou Telescopic Loader MLT633 (02125)
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
agri-supplyukltd
prodImage
£34.80
Shipping: Free
ScaleFarm
prodImage
£35.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel