Schleich Elfencafé blossom (42526)

Price History
• Elfencafé Blossom
• Age Range: 5 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
• Includes: 1x coffee shop with display case and counter, 1x dining table, 1x chair, 1x Elf Café Feya, 1x Elf Café Eyela, 1x unicorn foal, 1x coffee machine, 1x plate, 1x lantern, 1x goblet, 2x blueberry cake slice, 1x fabric cushion, 1x apron
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Elfencafé blossom (42526)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schleich BAYALA - 21 pc Playset Fairy Café Blossom - Fantasy - Detailed - Cute Toy Figure - For Boys and Girls - Kids Ages 5+ | 42526 B09S3X4756
INCREDIBLE, INSPIRATIONAL, IMAGINATIVE - Let your child's imagination break free with the Bayala collection unicorn playset from Schleich. Hours of endless playtime abound as these enchanting fairies and their magical unicorn play in their magical forest blossom cafe with freshly made coffee and blueberry cake! THE PERFECT GIFT FOR KIDS OF ALL AGES - This fairy-themed playset not only provides endless fun but also doubles as a toy carrying case. Ideal for keeping your kids toys and accessories organized and ready for imagination. A perfect holiday, birthday and special occasion gift for all boys and girls from ages 5 and up. A STORYTELLING WORLD OF MAGIC AND WONDER - Children will love the time they spend playing with these magical fairies and their pony friend. This fairy playset doubles as a toy carrying case, providing convenient storage for your child's fairy toys and accessories. GENERATIONS OF IMAGINATION FOR KIDS OF ALL AGES - Long-lasting, super durable, and highly detailed fairy and unicorn toys from Schleich are the perfect way to ignite your child's imagination and fun. With a huge catalog of fairies, monsters, characters, dinosaurs, and animals across a variety of playsets and figurines, you can be sure that your child will experience all the magic and wonder of childhood while making memories for years to come. WHERE STORIES BEGIN - Our characters come in a million gazillion shapes, sizes, and colors. Whether they have two legs, four legs, or no legs, they have one thing in common – all kid toys for girls and boys in our collection is authentic, detailed, and high quality., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£30.84
Shipping: Free
Schleich Bayala 42526 Fairy Cafe Blossom - 21-Piece Magical Fairy and Unicorn Figurine Playset with Dollhouse and Enchanted Dollhouse Accessories - Imaginative
...
prodImage
£38.75
Shipping: Free
Schleich Bayala Fairy Cafe Blossom Toy Playset 42526
The new Fairy Cafe flower from Schleich bayala is the new fairy meeting place. Best friends Eyela and Feya also enjoy settling down at the table for...
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH HORSE CLUB — 42467 Carriage Ride With Picnic Playset, 32-Piece Horse and Carriage Toy Set with Doll, Stocked Picnic Basket and Accessories, Horse Toys for Girls & Boys Ages 5+ KID58217-Schleich-FairyCafeBlossom-42526
The new Elf Café flower from Schleich Bayala is the new elf meeting point. Even the best friends Eyela and Feya like to make themselves cosy at the table with a cup of coffee and a piece of blueberry cake. Always with you: the cute pink unicorn foal. Often the three decorate the flower even pretty. With colourful stickers that you can use again and again. Reusable stickers provide endless decorative fun. Flower can be opened and closed. With clip-on apron! The Schleich figures are modelled with great attention to detail and stand for educationally valuable play. The item belongs to the theme world Bayala and is suitable for children aged 5-12 years
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: 1x coffee shop with display case and counter, 1x dining table, 1x chair, 1x Elf Café Feya, 1x Elf Café Eyela, 1x unicorn foal, 1x coffee machine, 1x plate, 1x lantern, 1x goblet, 2x blueberry cake slice, 1x fabric cushion, 1x apron
Age
Age Range:5 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Elfencafé blossom (42526)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Way better than the photo💞
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/02/2022
|
Bought this last minute for one of my granddaughters, wish I had bought more. Surprisingly intricate and durable. My daughter in law was quite taken with it too, it was so cute and good value for the money
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/12/2021
|
See up
With reviews from

Schleich Elfencafé blossom (42526) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Vtech Switch & Go Dinos - Spinosaurus
£30.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Veterinary Visit on the Farm (42503)
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Green Toys Dish Set
£30.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku John Deere Dumper 3506
£31.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Thomas Kinkade Evening Mood
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Hook lift trailer for tractors (02035)
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brio Play & Learn Racing Car (30234)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Elfencafé blossom (42526)
prodImage
£30.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Booghe Toys - ( Fast Dispatch )
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel