Schleich Veterinary Practice with Pets (42502)

Manufacturer: Schleich
Schleich Veterinary Practice with Pets (42502)
from £45.00to £67.058 offersManufacturer: Schleich
• Veterinarian Practice Playset
• Age Range: 3 Year(s) - 8 Year(s)
• Number of Parts: 27
• Battery Operated : No
• Dimensions: W39 Centimetre x H23 Centimetre x L11 cm
• Weight: 848 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schleich Veterinary Practice with Pets (42502)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schleich Farm World Veterinarian Practice with Pets Toy Playset 0688259
In the veterinary practice from the Schleich Farm World the vet treats every animal that comes to her. The professional equipment in her practice means that all her little patients recover quickly and can go back home to the farm. In the veterinary practice from the Schleich Farm World all the animal patients are lovingly treated and nursed back to health. The vet makes sure of it. She always has the right equipment ready. With the help of the X-ray image hanging on the wall, the vet can treat her patients on the examination table and quickly takes the right medication out of her doctor's case. She can also check the weight of the rabbits using her scale, and they recover quickly out on the field. Then it's time for the next patient!
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Schleich 42502 Veterinary practice with pets FARM WORLD Vet play set animals toy
Schleich 42502 Veterinary practice with pets FARM WORLD Vet play set animals toy, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£48.99
£51.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
SCHLEICH Farm World - 43 PC Veterinarian Practice Playset with Animal Figures and Accessories - Pet Hospital Play Set with Vet, Horse, Dog, and Cat Figurines - Educational Toys for Kids 3+ | 42502 B09S3XZ6Y7
43-PIECE PLAY SET, EVERYTHING YOUR LITTLE VET NEEDS - 43 pieces including horse vet action figure, office building including exam table, xray, baby horse, dalmation puppy, kitten, bunnies, dog bed, fences & vet and pet accessories MOVABLE PIECES FOR INTERACTIVE PLAY – Imaginations soar as little hands adjust the x-ray machine, arrange the exam table, and set up fences. Free play toys spark your girl or boy's creativity and imagination! NURTURE YOUNG HEARTS & GROW MINDS - From X-rays to bottle feeding, kids learn about farm animal care, responsibility, creative problem solving & develop fine motor skills through montessori style play GET READY FOR FUN IN FARM WORLD - What did the cow say to the pig? You're hogging all the grass! In this world of farm animals and barnyard buddies, sheep can be friends with ducks while horses race across the ranch. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITS - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring stories to life. We value sustainability which is why we created worlds of durable toys that can be treasured for generations to come, Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH Farm World Veterinarian Practice with Pets Toy Playset - 42502 - Multi-colour 3764834
In the veterinary practice from the Schleich Farm World the vet treats every animal that comes to her. The professional equipment in her practice means that all her little patients recover quickly and can go back home to the farm. In the veterinary practice from the Schleich Farm World all the animal patients are lovingly treated and nursed back to health. The vet makes sure of it. She always has the right equipment ready. With the help of the X-ray image hanging on the wall, the vet can treat her patients on the examination table and quickly takes the right medication out of her doctor's case. She can also check the weight of the rabbits using her scale, and they recover quickly out on the field. Then it's time for the next patient! Contains Vet Practice, Vet, Haflinger Foal, Dalmatian Puppy, Kitten, Rabbit (2x), Mouse, Dog Basket, Blanket, Bowl, Drinking Bottle, Feeding Rack, Bone, Carrot, Laptop, Vet's Case, Medicine Bottle, Stethoscope, Syringe, Bandage (2x), Fence (4x), Sticker Sheet. Warning! Not Suitable for Children Under Three Years Due to Swallowable Small Parts, Choking Hazard.
prodImage
£50.56
Shipping: Free
Schleich Veterinary Practice With Pets 42502
Schleich Veterinary Practice With Pets, Sporting Goods > Equestrian > Other Equestrian
prodImage
£53.60
Shipping: Free
Schleich Farm World, Animal Gifts for Kids, Vet Practice with Animal Toys and Accessories 27-Piece Set, Ages 3+
...
prodImage
£67.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schleich Horse Club Veterinary Clinic With Animals Farm World Figurine 42502
Horse Club Veterinary Clinic With Animals Farm World Figurine, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH 42502n Farm World Veterinarian practice with pets
SCHLEICH 42502n Farm World Veterinarian practice with pets, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£66.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s) - 8 Year(s)
Battery Operated
No
Dimensions
Dimensions:W39 Centimetre x H23 Centimetre x L11 cm
Weight:848 g
Number of Parts
27

Price History

1M
Schleich Veterinary Practice with Pets (42502)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Rolly Toys rollyKipper II
£44.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
HaPe 2-in-1 Kitchen and Grill Set
£46.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku John Deere with dual tires 3265
£46.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Nerf N-Strike Elite Tactical Vest
£36.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aquaplay Start Set
£43.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Large Animal Rescue Truck (42475)
£46.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schleich Wild Life Adventure Station (42507)
£52.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder MB Sprinter DHL with driver (02672)
£47.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Veterinary Practice with Pets (42502)
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: £2.95
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel