Schleich Pickup with horse trailer (42346)

Price History
• Pickup with horse trailer
• Age Range: 5 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
• Incl. 2 game figures, horse, stickers for decoration, and accessories
• Removable roof
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Pickup with horse trailer (42346)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schleich Horse Club - 38PC Trailer and Truck Transporter Playset with Realistic Horse and Rider Figurines and Accessories - Interactive Toys for Girls and Boys - Kids Ages 5+ | 42346 B09S3X4G34
38 PIECE HORSE TRAILER AND TRUCK PLAYSET - Includes a pink pickup truck with detachable horse trailer, realistic horse figurine, rider figurine, saddle, bridle, hay bales, and accessories for endless equestrian adventures! ADVENTURES ROLL WHEREVER YOU GO - From country roads to horse shows, kids can imagine hauling their horse to new destinations. Removable gear and moving parts turn every road trip into a story waiting to happen. A DREAM GIFT FOR HORSE LOVERS OF ALL AGES - Gallop into gifting magic! This horse truck and trailer is the ultimate birthday surprise or Christmas morning delight for kids who adore animals and adventure. WELCOME TO HORSE CLUB - In this world of friendship and adventure, horses and characters' stories come alive. From foals frolicking on the farm, to stallions racing on the ranch, and the big horse show - it's a horse girl's paradise. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITS - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring stories to life. We value sustainability which is why we created worlds of durable toys that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: SCHLEICH
prodImage
£52.34
Shipping: Free
Schleich Horse Truck and Trailer Toys - 14 Piece Pickup Truck & Trailer Playset, with Horse Figurine, Rider Action Figure, and Pony Accessories, for
Load up the horse trailerits horse show time, and the Friesian mare is ready for a road trip This 14-piece truck and horse playset is perfect for...
prodImage
£76.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. 2 game figures, horse, stickers for decoration, and accessories
Removable roof
Age
Age Range:5 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Pickup with horse trailer (42346)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

567 Reviews

Latest
Great Brand
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/02/2024
|
My Granddaughters loved getting this for Christmas. This brand is well made and sturdy. It will be a favorite for many years to come.
Easy to assemble!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/07/2023
|
Great quality and easy to assemble!! Such a fun and creative set. My daughter loves to play with this set.
Box open
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/06/2023
|
Inner box was open. 2 plastic stickers clearly been previously peeled back. Now uncertain small items missing. V disappointed
Item was broken
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/01/2023
|
Box was damaged and tapped back together, the item inside the box was broken.
Nice truck & horse trailor for Schleich horses !
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/01/2023
|
Liked the truck, horse trailor and its details. Though the hitch was hard to hook up and Still dont know how to unhook from the truck.
With reviews from

Schleich Pickup with horse trailer (42346) Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 567 reviews
5
402
4
52
3
21
2
41
1
51

Similar Priced Products

Aquaplay Mudway Run Mud Track
£52.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smoby Disney Princess Hair Salon
£52.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Nerf Fortnite Legendary TAC
£40.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Horse Club - Riding Shop (42568)
£51.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Small Foot Music Set Pastell (11685)
£51.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Farm World - Horse Stable (42485)
£61.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
BIG Country trailer
£53.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Spin Master Hatchimals Mystery Egg
£50.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder MAN side loader garbage truck
£53.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Pickup with horse trailer (42346)
prodImage
£52.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel