Schleich Friendship tournament (42440)

Price History
• Friendly tournament
• Age Range: 5 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
• Includes: 1x grandstand, 1x horse stall, 2x girls, 1x Trakehner mare, 1x Arabian mare, 1x mouse, 4x fence, 2x bridles with reins, 2x saddles, 1x water jump, 2x flags, 1x boxwood planter with boxwood arch, 2x straw bales, 1x awards podium, 1x heart-shaped steeplechase jump, 1x gold steeplechase jump, 1x camera with tripod, 1x squeaky duck, 1x apple, 1x bouquet, 1x curry comb, 1x hoof pick, 2x helmets, 2x winner’s ribbons, 2x bracelets
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Friendship tournament (42440)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schleich Horse Club Friendship Horse Tournament 42440 Equestrian Toy Playset
Schleich Horse Club Friendship Horse Tournament 42440 Equestrian Toy Playset, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH 42440 Friendship Horse Tournament Horse Club, Mix, 40 x 10.5 x 34.5 cm 29-LDX5-A51B
Sofia and Lisa master many obstacles on their horses at the friendship tournament from Schleich Horse Club. The spectators are delighted! Figures are fully articulated. Figure, saddle and bridle are removable. With modular backrests The Schleich figures are modelled with great attention to detail and stand for educationally valuable play. The item belongs to the theme world Horse Club and is suitable for children between 5-12 years., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£44.90
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH 42440 Friendship Horse Tournament Horse Club, Mix, 40 x 10.5 x 34.5 cm r785p20
Sofia and Lisa master many obstacles on their horses at the friendship tournament from Schleich Horse Club. The spectators are delighted! Figures are fully articulated. Figure, saddle and bridle are removable. With modular backrests The Schleich figures are modelled with great attention to detail and stand for educationally valuable play. The item belongs to the theme world Horse Club and is suitable for children between 5-12 years., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£44.90
Shipping: Free
Schleich Horse Club 36-Piece Playset Horse Toys for Girls and Boys Ages 5-12 Friendship Horse Tournament
The Friendship Horse Tournament playset captures the camaraderie and horsemanship of a horse show. Show off your riding earn a ribbon and tell...
prodImage
£59.69
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH 42440 Friendship Horse Tournament Horse Club, Mix, 40 x 10.5 x 34.5 cm
SCHLEICH 42440 Friendship Horse Tournament Horse Club, Mix, 40 x 10.5 x 34.5 cm, Collectables > Animal Collectables > Farm & Countryside Animals > Horses
prodImage
£61.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
SCHLEICH 42440 Friendship Horse Tournament Horse Club, Mix, 40 x 10.5 x 34.5 cm TS-DYBY-3EP1
Sofia and Lisa master many obstacles on their horses at the friendship tournament from Schleich Horse Club. The spectators are delighted! Figures are fully articulated. Figure, saddle and bridle are removable. With modular backrests The Schleich figures are modelled with great attention to detail and stand for educationally valuable play. The item belongs to the theme world Horse Club and is suitable for children between 5-12 years., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: 1x grandstand, 1x horse stall, 2x girls, 1x Trakehner mare, 1x Arabian mare, 1x mouse, 4x fence, 2x bridles with reins, 2x saddles, 1x water jump, 2x flags, 1x boxwood planter with boxwood arch, 2x straw bales, 1x awards podium, 1x heart-shaped steeplechase jump, 1x gold steeplechase jump, 1x camera with tripod, 1x squeaky duck, 1x apple, 1x bouquet, 1x curry comb, 1x hoof pick, 2x helmets, 2x winner’s ribbons, 2x bracelets
Age
Age Range:5 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Friendship tournament (42440)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

116 Reviews

Latest
Great gift
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/03/2023
|
My granddaughter loved it
Our Granddaughter was Delighted at Christmas!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/01/2023
|
Our Granddaughter absolutely loved this gift in Christmas Day. It was in perfect condition and just what she wanted. It is a quality product so the cost was higher but worth it!
Our Granddaughter was Delighted at Christmas!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/01/2023
|
Our Granddaughter absolutely loved this gift in Christmas Day. It was in perfect condition and just what she wanted. It is a quality product so the cost was higher but worth it!
Missing a flag, but otherwise great product.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/12/2022
|
Only issue is we are missing a flag
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/12/2022
|
Only issue is we are missing a flag
With reviews from

Schleich Friendship tournament (42440) Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 116 reviews
5
82
4
22
3
8
2
0
1
4

Similar Priced Products

Hasbro Nerf Fortnite Legendary TAC
£40.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dickie Helicopter (203307002)
£41.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fischertechnik Dynamic S (536620)
£40.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vtech V-Bot
£46.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
HaPe 2-in-1 Kitchen and Grill Set
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku John Deere with dual tires 3265
£46.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Massey Ferguson 7624 with front loader
£42.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Friendship tournament (42440)
oflox_ltd
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
L&S BARGAINS
prodImage
£44.90
Shipping: Free
IDEASWECREATE LIMITED
prodImage
£44.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel