Siku John Deere with dual tires 3265

Manufacturer: Siku
Siku John Deere with dual tires 3265
from £46.41to £58.713 offersManufacturer: Siku
• Toy Car
• Axle pivot steering
• SIKU coupling system
• Engine hood can be opened
• Glazed cabin with all-around lighting
• Dual tires
• Scale: 1:32
• Dimensions: W14 Centimetre x H11 Centimetre x L17.5 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Siku John Deere with dual tires 3265
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
siku 3292, John Deere 8R 410 with Double Tyres, Toy Tractor, 1:32, Metal,Plastic, Green, Removable Front Weight, Ackerman Steering, Detachable Cab, Front and Rear Coupling
Detailed toy model of a John Deere 8R 410 for playing and collecting, for small and large agricultural fans, , robust design thanks to metal body, rubberised double tyres, removable front weight and cabin, folding mirror, movable steering wheel, front and rear coupling for combining with agricultural machines, 232023 long-lasting fun. thanks to countless combinations. Possibilities within the Siku Farmer model world . Ideal as a gift for children for example. Birthdays or for in between, but also as decoration for adult birthdays or wedding gifts. . Box contents: 1x siku 3292, John Deere 8R 410 with double tyres, scale: 1:32, material: metal/plastic, dimensions: 20.3 x 15.5 x 11.3 cm, weight: 0.906 kg. Colour: green, series: SI. Ku Farmer, Manufacturer: Sieper GmbH
prodImage
£46.41
Shipping: Free
siku 3292, John Deere 8R 410 with Double Tyres, Toy Tractor, 1:32, Metal,Plastic, Green, Removable Front Weight, Ackerman Steering, Detachable Cab, Front and Rear Coupling 308038464
Detailed toy model of a John Deere 8R 410 for playing and collecting, for small and large agricultural fans, , robust design thanks to metal body, rubberised double tyres, removable front weight and cabin, folding mirror, movable steering wheel, front and rear coupling for combining with agricultural machines, 232023 long-lasting fun. thanks to countless combinations. Possibilities within the Siku Farmer model world . Ideal as a gift for children for example. Birthdays or for in between, but also as decoration for adult birthdays or wedding gifts. . Box contents: 1x siku 3292, John Deere 8R 410 with double tyres, scale: 1:32, material: metal/plastic, dimensions: 20.3 x 15.5 x 11.3 cm, weight: 0.906 kg. Colour: green, series: SI. Ku Farmer, Manufacturer: Sieper GmbH
prodImage
£47.25
£52.25
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Siku John Deere 8R 410 on Dual Wheels 1:32 032921
Siku John Deere 8R 410 on Dual Wheels 1:32, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£58.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Axle pivot steering
SIKU coupling system
Engine hood can be opened
Glazed cabin with all-around lighting
Dual tires
Scale: 1:32
Dimensions
Dimensions:W14 Centimetre x H11 Centimetre x L17.5 Millimetre

Price History

1M
Siku John Deere with dual tires 3265
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Fendt 939 Set
£119.89
Siku Fendt 939 SetCompare 1 Prices
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku Car ferry 1750
£44.98
Siku Car ferry 1750Compare 1 Prices
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282
£35.99
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282Compare 5 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£33.01
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.99
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 2 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£69.84
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HaPe 2-in-1 Kitchen and Grill Set
£46.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder MB Sprinter DHL with driver (02672)
£47.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vtech KidiSecrets Dream Safe
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Large Animal Rescue Truck (42475)
£45.31
Compare Prices
9 offers
Spin Master Perplexus Epic
£36.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Massey Ferguson 7624 with front loader
£45.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Large horse show (42466)
£47.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Siku John Deere with dual tires 3265
ScaleFarm
prodImage
£46.41
Shipping: Free
Electric Fence Online
prodImage
£47.25
Shipping: £5.00
tannertrading2009
prodImage
£58.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel