Siku Tractor with front loader 1949

Price History
• Tractor with front loader
• Dimensions: W5.5 Centimetre x H7.8 Centimetre x L39.7 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIKU 1:50 SCALE CLAAS WITH FRONT LOADER, DOLLY AND TIPPING TRAILER B006ZWK8M2
Detailed tractor with front loader, dolly and tipper for playing and having fun A wide range of features: Movable shovel and front loader swing arm, Tiltable 3-axle Fliegl dump truck, Opening tailgate, Folding support leg High stability: Robust design thanks to metal and plastic parts, Dolly and dump truck are compatible with any siku tractor at a 1:50 scale Ideal gift for young and old farming enthusiasts, Excellent addition to other items in the SIKU Farmer series Contents: 1x siku 1949 tractor with front loader, dolly and dump truck, Scale: 1:50, Material: metal/plastic, Dimensions: 39.8 x 5.6 x 8.7 cm, Weight: 0.415 kg, Colour: Green, Series: SIKU Farmer, Manufacturer: Alpha Toys
prodImage
£27.96
Shipping: Free
Siku 1949 Claas Axion 850 with Loader & Fliegl Tipping Trailer & 5th Wheel Dolly
Siku 1949 Claas Axion 850 with Loader & Fliegl Tipping Trailer & 5th Wheel Dolly, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£35.50
Shipping: Free
Siku 1949, Claas Axion tractor with Front Loader, Dolly and Tipping Trailer, 1:50, Metal/Plastic, Green, Movable shovel and front loader swing arm,
siku1949,ClaasAxiontractorwithFrontLoader,DollyandTippingTrailer,1:50,Metal/Plastic,Green,Movableshovelandfrontloaderswingarm,Tiltabletrough...
prodImage
£37.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W5.5 Centimetre x H7.8 Centimetre x L39.7 Millimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Heavy transport with yacht 1849
£26.88
Siku Heavy transport with yacht 1849Compare 2 Prices
Siku Ambulance 0805
£3.47
Siku Ambulance 0805Compare 2 Prices
Siku Storage silo 5602
£22.64
Siku Storage silo 5602Compare 1 Prices
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£32.61
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 2 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£106.23
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.06
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bruder Dumper (03420)
£28.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bruder Jeep Cross Country Racer with Racer
£28.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder Articulated wheel loader (03412)
£28.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bruder John Deere Gator XUV 855D with driver
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Jeep Wrangler Unlimited Rubicon 02525
£28.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Tractor with Trailer 1953
£25.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Mobile crane Liebherr 1886
£27.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Mobile excavator (03413)
£27.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
prodImage
£27.96
Shipping: Free
asc_group
prodImage
£35.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel