Bruder CAT Compact Loader

Manufacturer: Bruder
Bruder CAT Compact Loader
from £19.79to £24.997 offersManufacturer: Bruder
• Toy Car
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Loading arm
• Front shovel: tiltable, removable
• Profile tires
• Scale: 1:16
• Dimensions: W23 Centimetre x D10.5 mm x H13 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder CAT Compact Loader
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder CAT Skid Steer Loader Childrens Toy Construction Vehicle Model Playset 02481
Bruder CAT Skid Steer Loader Childrens Toy Construction Vehicle Model Playset, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.79
Shipping: Free
Bruder Kids Cat Skid Steer Compact Loader Playset Model 0803552
Transform playtime into a bustling construction site with the Bruder Kids Cat Skid Steer Compact Loader Playset Model, crafted in authentic 1:16 scale for budding builders. Designed with a fully functional front-loading arm and tilting bucket, kids can scoop, lift and dump materials just like real operators, while rugged tread tyres offer smooth movement across indoor or outdoor surfaces. Made from durable ABS plastic, this compact loader delivers realistic Caterpillar styling and true-to-life manoeuvrability, inspiring imaginative role-play and supporting fine motor skill development for children aged three and above.
prodImage
£20.50
Shipping: Free
BRUDER 02481 CAT SKID STEER LOADER - YELLOW
BRUDER 02481 CAT SKID STEER LOADER - YELLOW, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£23.00
£26.90
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
CAT Skid Steer Loader FBA_bruder_93
CAT skid steer loader toy replica Mimics the design of a real skid steer loader Offers interactive play with movable parts Provides a realistic construction experience for kids, Manufacturer: BRUDER
prodImage
£23.69
Shipping: Free
CAT Skid Steer Loader FBA_bruder_93
CAT skid steer loader toy replica Mimics the design of a real skid steer loader Offers interactive play with movable parts Provides a realistic construction experience for kids, Manufacturer: BRUDER
prodImage
£24.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bruder Cat Skid Steer Loader 1:16 024819
Bruder Cat Skid Steer Loader 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Construction Equipment > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£24.89
Shipping: Free
Bruder 1:16 Tractor Accessories Trailer Lorry Digger JD New Holland Massey Cat
Bruder 1:16 Tractor Accessories Trailer Lorry Digger JD New Holland Massey Cat, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Loading arm
Front shovel: tiltable, removable
Profile tires
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W23 Centimetre x D10.5 mm x H13 Centimetre
Scale
1:16

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder CAT Compact Loader
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bruder Schäffer Compact Loader (2034)
£19.79
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bruder CAT tandem vibratory roller
£19.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Siku Wacker Neuson DW60 Dumper 3509
£15.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Two-axle trailer 2898
£19.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Schaeff Mini Excavator HR 16
£19.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Siku Autohaus SIKUWORLD
£17.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Cambridge Roller (02226)
£19.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rolly Toys Sound steering wheel
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Massey Ferguson with trailer 1844
£18.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder CAT Compact Loader
toytastictrading
prodImage
£19.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.50
Shipping: Free
rosyrafters
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: £3.90
Ponera
prodImage
£23.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel