Siku Gift Set Construction Vehicles 6283

Manufacturer: Siku
Siku Gift Set Construction Vehicles 6283
from £17.99to £20.953 offersManufacturer: Siku
• Miniature model set
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Set consisting of a dump truck, a shovel excavator, a wheel loader, a concrete mixer, and a multi-purpose truck
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Siku Gift Set Construction Vehicles 6283
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIKU 6213G ( 621300706 ) Bugatti Veyron Limited Edition Gift Set (7cm - 1:55 )
SIKU 6213G ( 621300706 ) Bugatti Veyron Limited Edition Gift Set (7cm - 1:55 ), Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
SIKU NO.6283 1:87 Scale SIKU GIFT SET - 5 TRUCKS Digger Loader Dicast Model Toys
SIKU NO.6283 1:87 Scale SIKU GIFT SET - 5 TRUCKS Digger Loader Dicast Model Toys, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Siku 6283 5-Vehicle Construction Gift Set Diecast Toy
Siku 6283 5-Vehicle Construction Gift Set Diecast Toy, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of a dump truck, a shovel excavator, a wheel loader, a concrete mixer, and a multi-purpose truck
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M
Siku Gift Set Construction Vehicles 6283
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Car ferry 1750
£44.98
Siku Car ferry 1750Compare 1 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£33.01
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282
£35.99
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282Compare 5 Prices
Siku Fendt 939 Set
£119.89
Siku Fendt 939 SetCompare 1 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.99
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 2 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£69.84
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siku Liebherr Hydraulic Excavator 1874
£17.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Autohaus SIKUWORLD
£17.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Two-axle trailer 2898
£19.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Fire Department Turntable Ladder 1841
£17.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Emergency Service Set 1850
£17.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Massey Ferguson with trailer 1844
£18.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rolly Toys Cable winch
£16.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Siku Claas Axion 850 (1979)
£21.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku MAN Double-decker City Bus 1884
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Gift Set Construction Vehicles 6283
asc_group
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
asc_group
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel