Siku Pöttinger Synkro Cultivator

Price History
• Synkro Grubber
• Model trailer
• Roller rotatable
• Scale: 1:32
• Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Pöttinger Synkro Cultivator
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIKU 1:32 SCALE POTTINGER SYNKRO CULTIVATOR B00UC3CHGU
Detailed Pöttinger Synkro tiller for playing and having fun Robust and stable metal frame construction, Plastic tines, Rotating packer rollers Countless possible combinations within the SIKU Farmer world ensure long-lasting fun Ideal gift for young and old farming enthusiasts, Excellent addition to SIKU Farmer tractors of the same scale Contents: 1x siku 2067 Pöttinger Synkro soil cultivator, Scale: 1:32, Material: metal/plastic, Dimensions: 13.9 x 10.2 x 5.3 cm, Weight: 0.116 kg, Colour: Red, Series: SIKU Farmer, Manufacturer: SIKU
prodImage
£13.75
£18.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
1:32 Pottinger Synkro Cultivator - 132 Siku 2067 Model Farm Scale Toy - 132 cultivator siku synkro pottinger 2067 model farm scale toy SIKU2067
Siku 2067 Pottinger Synkro cultivators model Intended for modelling use only, not a toy High quality design Colour: Multi-coloured Size: 31cm x 8cm...
prodImage
£18.07
Shipping: Free
SIKU POTTINGER SYNKRO CULTIVATOR 2067 BNIB 1:32
SIKU POTTINGER SYNKRO CULTIVATOR 2067 BNIB 1:32, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Model trailer
Roller rotatable
Material
Metal
Scale
1:32

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Pöttinger Synkro Cultivator
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Heavy transport with yacht 1849
£26.88
Siku Heavy transport with yacht 1849Compare 2 Prices
Siku Ambulance 0805
£3.47
Siku Ambulance 0805Compare 4 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£27.96
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku Storage silo 5602
£20.95
Siku Storage silo 5602Compare 2 Prices
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£106.23
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.06
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siku Winter service vehicle (1898)
£13.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Double-decker train 1791
£13.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Siku Fendt 942 Vario with Front Mower 2000
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Fire truck (11075)
£13.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Gift Set Construction Vehicles 6283
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brio Push & Go Racer
£14.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dickie Volvo Tracked Excavator (203723008)
£13.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Pöttinger Synkro Cultivator
prodImage
£13.75
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.07
Shipping: Free
go-bananas-go
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel