Small Foot Fire truck (11075)

Price History
• Age Range: 18 month(s)
• Wooden fire truck
• Movable ladder for high access points
• Rubberized, quiet tires
• Dimensions: 13 x 7 x 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Fire truck (11075)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
small foot 11075 Fire engine made of wood, easy to hold, with silent rubber wheels, from 18 months on
A beautiful fire engine in strong red The ladder can be moved up and down Made of robust wood Measurements: 13 x 7 x 10 cm International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Small Foot by Legler
prodImage
£13.67
£18.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
small foot 11075 Fire engine made of wood, easy to hold, with silent rubber wheels, from 18 months on 177715421/UK
A beautiful fire engine in strong red The ladder can be moved up and down Made of robust wood Measurements: 13 x 7 x 10 cm International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Small Foot by Legler
prodImage
£15.18
Shipping: Free
Legler Small Foot Wooden Fire Engine 11075
This fire truck will arrive on the scene in no time! This cute vehicle made of FSC 100%-certified wood offers big playtime fun for young fire...
prodImage
£18.73
Shipping: Free
Small Foot Fire Engine Top Quality 11075
Fire Engine Top Quality, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Other Vehicles
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wooden fire truck
Movable ladder for high access points
Rubberized, quiet tires
Dimensions: 13 x 7 x 10 cm
Age
Age Range:18 month(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Fire truck (11075)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Siku Pöttinger Synkro Cultivator
£13.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder CAT Compact Loader
£13.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Winter service vehicle (1898)
£13.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Double-decker train 1791
£13.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dickie Volvo Tracked Excavator (203723008)
£13.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Gift Set Construction Vehicles 6283
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dickie Volvo Articulated Hauler (203723007)
£14.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brio Push & Go Racer
£14.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Fire truck (11075)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£13.67
Shipping: £4.49
coseon-de
prodImage
£15.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.73
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel